Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Gelezinis Vilkas
,
U-15
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19.04.2019
3
U-15
Group C
07:15
Volvo B
tmp
Ozolnieki Juniors
Gelezinis Vilkas
Ozolnieki Juniors vs Gelezinis Vilkas
6
-
1
15
U-15
Group C
12:15
Volvo B
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
Nivala Cowboys 2004
Gelezinis Vilkas vs Nivala Cowboys 2004
9
-
0
30
U-15
Group C
18:30
Volvo B
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
EHC Kloten Young Flyers
Gelezinis Vilkas vs EHC Kloten Young Flyers
0
-
2
20.04.2019
0
U-15
Group K
00:00
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
Nivala Cowboys 2004
Gelezinis Vilkas vs Nivala Cowboys 2004
9
-
0
43
U-15
Group K
10:45
Inbox
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
Future Star World Select
Gelezinis Vilkas vs Future Star World Select
3
-
2
59
U-15
Group K
20:45
Inbox
tmp
Ahmat/Karpat Akatemia
Gelezinis Vilkas
Ahmat/Karpat Akatemia vs Gelezinis Vilkas
4
-
0
21.04.2019
68
U-15
Group K
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
Furuset Hockey
Gelezinis Vilkas vs Furuset Hockey
4
-
2
84
U-15
Group K
21:00
Volvo B
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
HS Kurbads
Gelezinis Vilkas vs HS Kurbads
3
-
2
22.04.2019
89
13/16 place
U-15
09:30
Ozo
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
HC Zelenograd
Gelezinis Vilkas vs HC Zelenograd
1
-
4
101
15th place
U-15
14:30
Ozo
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
HCT Young Lions
Gelezinis Vilkas vs HCT Young Lions
4
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad