Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
EVU Red
,
U-14 AAA
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.04.2019
6
U-14 AAA
Group B
09:30
Jelgava
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
EVU Red
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs EVU Red
0
-
3
14
U-14 AAA
Group B
12:00
Jelgava
tmp
EVU Red
HS Kurbads
EVU Red vs HS Kurbads
4
-
1
25
U-14 AAA
Group B
15:45
Jelgava
tmp
EVU Red
HS Riga 06
EVU Red vs HS Riga 06
2
-
0
06.04.2019
45
U-14 AAA
Group B
09:30
Volvo A
tmp
EVU Red
HC Shahter Soligorsk
EVU Red vs HC Shahter Soligorsk
2
-
4
53
U-14 AAA
Group B
12:00
Volvo A
tmp
Selection Switzerland NorthWest
EVU Red
Selection Switzerland NorthWest vs EVU Red
2
-
3
69
1/4 final
U-14 AAA
18:15
Volvo A
tmp
Tordon Orange
EVU Red
Tordon Orange vs EVU Red
3
-
2
SO
07.04.2019
78
5/8 place
U-14 AAA
08:30
Volvo B
tmp
EVU Red
Tordon Black
EVU Red vs Tordon Black
2
-
1
95
5th place
U-14 AAA
17:15
Volvo B
tmp
EVU Red
HS Riga 05
EVU Red vs HS Riga 05
1
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad