Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Tappara Black
,
U-14 AAA
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/5/2019
9
U-14 AAA
Group C
10:00
Kurbads
tmp
KJT Blue
Tappara Black
KJT Blue vs Tappara Black
6
-
4
24
U-14 AAA
Group C
15:00
Kurbads
tmp
Ogre Juniors
Tappara Black
Ogre Juniors vs Tappara Black
1
-
4
36
U-14 AAA
Group C
18:45
Kurbads
tmp
Tordon Black
Tappara Black
Tordon Black vs Tappara Black
4
-
0
4/6/2019
44
U-14 AAA
Group C
08:30
Jelgava
tmp
Tappara Black
HC Neman
Tappara Black vs HC Neman
5
-
5
56
U-14 AAA
Group C
12:15
Jelgava
tmp
Tappara Black
Buffaloes
Tappara Black vs Buffaloes
7
-
1
62
9/16th place
U-14 AAA
16:00
Ozo
tmp
Tappara Black
Ozolnieki Juniors
Tappara Black vs Ozolnieki Juniors
0
-
4
4/7/2019
73
13/16 place
U-14 AAA
07:00
Inbox
tmp
Selection Switzerland NorthWest
Tappara Black
Selection Switzerland NorthWest vs Tappara Black
0
-
4
87
13th place
U-14 AAA
13:15
Inbox
tmp
Tappara Black
SaiPa
Tappara Black vs SaiPa
1
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad