Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
Tordon Black
,
U-14 AAA
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.04.2019
5
U-14 AAA
Group C
08:45
Kurbads
tmp
Ogre Juniors
Tordon Black
Ogre Juniors vs Tordon Black
0
-
3
13
U-14 AAA
Group C
11:15
Kurbads
tmp
Buffaloes
Tordon Black
Buffaloes vs Tordon Black
1
-
3
36
U-14 AAA
Group C
18:45
Kurbads
tmp
Tordon Black
Tappara Black
Tordon Black vs Tappara Black
4
-
0
06.04.2019
40
U-14 AAA
Group C
07:15
Jelgava
tmp
KJT Blue
Tordon Black
KJT Blue vs Tordon Black
1
-
4
52
U-14 AAA
Group C
11:00
Jelgava
tmp
Tordon Black
HC Neman
Tordon Black vs HC Neman
4
-
0
67
1/4 final
U-14 AAA
17:15
Ozo
tmp
Tordon Black
Helsinki HJK White
Tordon Black vs Helsinki HJK White
3
-
4
07.04.2019
78
5/8 place
U-14 AAA
08:30
Volvo B
tmp
EVU Red
Tordon Black
EVU Red vs Tordon Black
2
-
1
89
7th place
U-14 AAA
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
Tordon Black
HC Shahter Soligorsk
Tordon Black vs HC Shahter Soligorsk
5
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad