Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
North Select (AAA)
,
U-14 AAA
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.04.2019
4
U-14 AAA
Group D
08:30
Ozo
tmp
North Select (AAA)
Pardaugava 05
North Select (AAA) vs Pardaugava 05
3
-
0
23
U-14 AAA
Group D
14:45
Ozo
tmp
North Select (AAA)
BTA/Saulys
North Select (AAA) vs BTA/Saulys
11
-
3
31
U-14 AAA
Group D
17:15
Ozo
tmp
North Select (AAA)
Ozolnieki Juniors
North Select (AAA) vs Ozolnieki Juniors
5
-
4
06.04.2019
47
U-14 AAA
Group D
09:45
Ozo
tmp
Tappara Blue
North Select (AAA)
Tappara Blue vs North Select (AAA)
3
-
5
59
U-14 AAA
Group D
13:30
Ozo
tmp
Helsinki HJK White
North Select (AAA)
Helsinki HJK White vs North Select (AAA)
3
-
6
68
1/4 final
U-14 AAA
18:00
Jelgava
tmp
North Select (AAA)
HS Riga 05
North Select (AAA) vs HS Riga 05
7
-
3
07.04.2019
80
1/2 final
U-14 AAA
09:30
Volvo A
tmp
KJT Blue
North Select (AAA)
KJT Blue vs North Select (AAA)
7
-
2
92
3rd place
U-14 AAA
15:45
Volvo A
tmp
Helsinki HJK White
North Select (AAA)
Helsinki HJK White vs North Select (AAA)
3
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad