Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
North Select (AAA)
,
U-14 AAA
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/5/2019
4
U-14 AAA
Group D
08:30
Ozo
tmp
North Select (AAA)
Pardaugava 05
North Select (AAA) vs Pardaugava 05
3
-
0
23
U-14 AAA
Group D
14:45
Ozo
tmp
North Select (AAA)
BTA/Saulys
North Select (AAA) vs BTA/Saulys
11
-
3
31
U-14 AAA
Group D
17:15
Ozo
tmp
North Select (AAA)
Ozolnieki Juniors
North Select (AAA) vs Ozolnieki Juniors
5
-
4
4/6/2019
47
U-14 AAA
Group D
09:45
Ozo
tmp
Tappara Blue
North Select (AAA)
Tappara Blue vs North Select (AAA)
3
-
5
59
U-14 AAA
Group D
13:30
Ozo
tmp
Helsinki HJK White
North Select (AAA)
Helsinki HJK White vs North Select (AAA)
3
-
6
68
1/4 final
U-14 AAA
18:00
Jelgava
tmp
North Select (AAA)
HS Riga 05
North Select (AAA) vs HS Riga 05
7
-
3
4/7/2019
80
1/2 final
U-14 AAA
09:30
Volvo A
tmp
KJT Blue
North Select (AAA)
KJT Blue vs North Select (AAA)
7
-
2
92
3rd place
U-14 AAA
15:45
Volvo A
tmp
Helsinki HJK White
North Select (AAA)
Helsinki HJK White vs North Select (AAA)
3
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad