Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe for
North Select (AAA)
,
U-14 AAA
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lördag 30 mars (2019)
söndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lördag 6 april (2019)
söndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lördag 13 april (2019)
söndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lördag 20 april (2019)
söndag 21 april (2019)
måndag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lördag 27 april (2019)
söndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2019-04-05
4
U-14 AAA
Group D
08:30
Ozo
tmp
North Select (AAA)
Pardaugava 05
North Select (AAA) vs Pardaugava 05
3
-
0
23
U-14 AAA
Group D
14:45
Ozo
tmp
North Select (AAA)
BTA/Saulys
North Select (AAA) vs BTA/Saulys
11
-
3
31
U-14 AAA
Group D
17:15
Ozo
tmp
North Select (AAA)
Ozolnieki Juniors
North Select (AAA) vs Ozolnieki Juniors
5
-
4
2019-04-06
47
U-14 AAA
Group D
09:45
Ozo
tmp
Tappara Blue
North Select (AAA)
Tappara Blue vs North Select (AAA)
3
-
5
59
U-14 AAA
Group D
13:30
Ozo
tmp
Helsinki HJK White
North Select (AAA)
Helsinki HJK White vs North Select (AAA)
3
-
6
68
1/4 final
U-14 AAA
18:00
Jelgava
tmp
North Select (AAA)
HS Riga 05
North Select (AAA) vs HS Riga 05
7
-
3
2019-04-07
80
1/2 final
U-14 AAA
09:30
Volvo A
tmp
KJT Blue
North Select (AAA)
KJT Blue vs North Select (AAA)
7
-
2
92
3rd place
U-14 AAA
15:45
Volvo A
tmp
Helsinki HJK White
North Select (AAA)
Helsinki HJK White vs North Select (AAA)
3
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad