Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
North Select (AAA)
,
U-14 AAA
Hrací den
pátek 29 března (2019)
sobota 30 března (2019)
neděle 31 března (2019)
pátek 5 dubna (2019)
sobota 6 dubna (2019)
neděle 7 dubna (2019)
pátek 12 dubna (2019)
sobota 13 dubna (2019)
neděle 14 dubna (2019)
pátek 19 dubna (2019)
sobota 20 dubna (2019)
neděle 21 dubna (2019)
pondělí 22 dubna (2019)
pátek 26 dubna (2019)
sobota 27 dubna (2019)
neděle 28 dubna (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
05.04.2019
4
U-14 AAA
Group D
08:30
Ozo
tmp
North Select (AAA)
Pardaugava 05
North Select (AAA) vs Pardaugava 05
3
-
0
23
U-14 AAA
Group D
14:45
Ozo
tmp
North Select (AAA)
BTA/Saulys
North Select (AAA) vs BTA/Saulys
11
-
3
31
U-14 AAA
Group D
17:15
Ozo
tmp
North Select (AAA)
Ozolnieki Juniors
North Select (AAA) vs Ozolnieki Juniors
5
-
4
06.04.2019
47
U-14 AAA
Group D
09:45
Ozo
tmp
Tappara Blue
North Select (AAA)
Tappara Blue vs North Select (AAA)
3
-
5
59
U-14 AAA
Group D
13:30
Ozo
tmp
Helsinki HJK White
North Select (AAA)
Helsinki HJK White vs North Select (AAA)
3
-
6
68
1/4 final
U-14 AAA
18:00
Jelgava
tmp
North Select (AAA)
HS Riga 05
North Select (AAA) vs HS Riga 05
7
-
3
07.04.2019
80
1/2 final
U-14 AAA
09:30
Volvo A
tmp
KJT Blue
North Select (AAA)
KJT Blue vs North Select (AAA)
7
-
2
92
3rd place
U-14 AAA
15:45
Volvo A
tmp
Helsinki HJK White
North Select (AAA)
Helsinki HJK White vs North Select (AAA)
3
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad