Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Salute Germany Select
,
U-13
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19.04.2019
9
U-13
Group E
10:45
Ozo
tmp
World Stars Academy
Salute Germany Select
World Stars Academy vs Salute Germany Select
6
-
3
23
U-13
Group E
17:00
Ozo
tmp
Salute Germany Select
HJK Blue
Salute Germany Select vs HJK Blue
11
-
0
20.04.2019
0
U-13
Group P
00:00
tmp
Salute Germany Select
HJK Blue
Salute Germany Select vs HJK Blue
11
-
0
46
U-13
Group E
12:00
Ozo
tmp
Salute Germany Select
Tordon Orange
Salute Germany Select vs Tordon Orange
1
-
5
60
U-13
Group P
18:15
Ozo
tmp
Salute Germany Select
Karhu - Kissat Cats
Salute Germany Select vs Karhu - Kissat Cats
8
-
0
21.04.2019
80
U-13
Group P
11:00
Jelgava
tmp
Salute Germany Select
HK Shahter Soligorsk
Salute Germany Select vs HK Shahter Soligorsk
0
-
1
96
17/24 place
U-13
17:15
Jelgava
tmp
HK Broceni
Salute Germany Select
HK Broceni vs Salute Germany Select
1
-
7
108
17/20 place
U-13
21:00
Jelgava
tmp
HK Shahter Soligorsk
Salute Germany Select
HK Shahter Soligorsk vs Salute Germany Select
0
-
3
22.04.2019
126
17th place
U-13
15:45
Inbox
tmp
Salute Germany Select
Geneve - Servette HC
Salute Germany Select vs Geneve - Servette HC
4
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad