Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
,
U-13
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19.04.2019
2
U-13
Group A
07:00
Jelgava
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Tordon Black
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Tordon Black
0
-
8
18
U-13
Group A
14:30
Jelgava
tmp
Jokerit - 2
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Jokerit - 2 vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
7
-
0
20.04.2019
0
U-13
Group N
00:00
tmp
HCT Young Lions
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HCT Young Lions vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
1
-
0
42
U-13
Group A
10:45
Volvo A
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HCT Young Lions
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs HCT Young Lions
0
-
1
56
U-13
Group N
17:00
Volvo A
tmp
HJK White
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HJK White vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
7
-
0
21.04.2019
68
U-13
Group N
07:15
Akropole
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Valerenga IF
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Valerenga IF
4
-
3
87
25/32 place
U-13
14:45
Kurbads
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Team Hockey Talents
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Team Hockey Talents
0
-
3
99
29/32 place
U-13
18:30
Kurbads
tmp
Valerenga IF
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Valerenga IF vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
2
-
6
22.04.2019
115
29th place
U-13
09:30
Volvo B
tmp
Diskos D2 - 06 Red
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Diskos D2 - 06 Red vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
2
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad