Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
,
U-13
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/19/2019
2
U-13
Group A
07:00
Jelgava
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Tordon Black
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Tordon Black
0
-
8
18
U-13
Group A
14:30
Jelgava
tmp
Jokerit - 2
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Jokerit - 2 vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
7
-
0
4/20/2019
0
U-13
Group N
00:00
tmp
HCT Young Lions
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HCT Young Lions vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
1
-
0
42
U-13
Group A
10:45
Volvo A
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HCT Young Lions
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs HCT Young Lions
0
-
1
56
U-13
Group N
17:00
Volvo A
tmp
HJK White
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HJK White vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
7
-
0
4/21/2019
68
U-13
Group N
07:15
Akropole
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Valerenga IF
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Valerenga IF
4
-
3
87
25/32 place
U-13
14:45
Kurbads
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Team Hockey Talents
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Team Hockey Talents
0
-
3
99
29/32 place
U-13
18:30
Kurbads
tmp
Valerenga IF
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Valerenga IF vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
2
-
6
4/22/2019
115
29th place
U-13
09:30
Volvo B
tmp
Diskos D2 - 06 Red
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Diskos D2 - 06 Red vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
2
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad