Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
,
U-13
Hrací den
pátek 29 března (2019)
sobota 30 března (2019)
neděle 31 března (2019)
pátek 5 dubna (2019)
sobota 6 dubna (2019)
neděle 7 dubna (2019)
pátek 12 dubna (2019)
sobota 13 dubna (2019)
neděle 14 dubna (2019)
pátek 19 dubna (2019)
sobota 20 dubna (2019)
neděle 21 dubna (2019)
pondělí 22 dubna (2019)
pátek 26 dubna (2019)
sobota 27 dubna (2019)
neděle 28 dubna (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19.04.2019
2
U-13
Group A
07:00
Jelgava
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Tordon Black
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Tordon Black
0
-
8
18
U-13
Group A
14:30
Jelgava
tmp
Jokerit - 2
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Jokerit - 2 vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
7
-
0
20.04.2019
0
U-13
Group N
00:00
tmp
HCT Young Lions
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HCT Young Lions vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
1
-
0
42
U-13
Group A
10:45
Volvo A
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HCT Young Lions
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs HCT Young Lions
0
-
1
56
U-13
Group N
17:00
Volvo A
tmp
HJK White
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HJK White vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
7
-
0
21.04.2019
68
U-13
Group N
07:15
Akropole
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Valerenga IF
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Valerenga IF
4
-
3
87
25/32 place
U-13
14:45
Kurbads
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Team Hockey Talents
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Team Hockey Talents
0
-
3
99
29/32 place
U-13
18:30
Kurbads
tmp
Valerenga IF
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Valerenga IF vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
2
-
6
22.04.2019
115
29th place
U-13
09:30
Volvo B
tmp
Diskos D2 - 06 Red
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Diskos D2 - 06 Red vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
2
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad