Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Pardaugava 06
,
U-13
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
19.04.2019
8
U-13
Group B
09:30
Jelgava
tmp
Pardaugava 06
HJK White
Pardaugava 06 vs HJK White
8
-
2
24
U-13
Group B
17:00
Jelgava
tmp
Team TRUE Sweden
Pardaugava 06
Team TRUE Sweden vs Pardaugava 06
0
-
5
20.04.2019
0
U-13
Group J
00:00
tmp
Pardaugava 06
Team TRUE Sweden
Pardaugava 06 vs Team TRUE Sweden
5
-
0
36
U-13
Group B
08:15
Volvo A
tmp
Valerenga IF
Pardaugava 06
Valerenga IF vs Pardaugava 06
0
-
17
51
U-13
Group J
14:30
Volvo A
tmp
Pardaugava 06
Jokerit - 2
Pardaugava 06 vs Jokerit - 2
9
-
1
21.04.2019
65
U-13
Group J
07:15
Inbox
tmp
Tordon Black
Pardaugava 06
Tordon Black vs Pardaugava 06
3
-
3
89
1/4 final
U-13
16:00
Inbox
tmp
Pardaugava 06
Gelezinis Vilkas
Pardaugava 06 vs Gelezinis Vilkas
4
-
3
105
1/2 final
U-13
21:00
Inbox
tmp
Pardaugava 06
HS Riga
Pardaugava 06 vs HS Riga
3
-
4
SO
22.04.2019
124
3rd place
U-13
14:45
Volvo A
tmp
Ogre Juniors
Pardaugava 06
Ogre Juniors vs Pardaugava 06
0
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad