Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
Wolf P07 Orange
,
U-12 AA
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
29.03.2019
8
U-12 AA
Group D
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Wolf P07 Orange
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Wolf P07 Orange
5
-
1
14
U-12 AA
Group D
14:45
Volvo B
tmp
HK Zibeni
Wolf P07 Orange
HK Zibeni vs Wolf P07 Orange
3
-
1
22
U-12 AA
Group D
19:45
Volvo B
tmp
Wolf P07 Orange
HK Red Star 2007
Wolf P07 Orange vs HK Red Star 2007
0
-
7
30.03.2019
0
U-12 AA
Group H
00:00
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Wolf P07 Orange
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Wolf P07 Orange
5
-
1
29
U-12 AA
Group H
09:30
Inbox
tmp
HS Riga
Wolf P07 Orange
HS Riga vs Wolf P07 Orange
1
-
2
37
U-12 AA
Group H
14:30
Inbox
tmp
Wolf P07 Orange
Blues White
Wolf P07 Orange vs Blues White
4
-
0
31.03.2019
43
9/12 place
U-12 AA
09:30
Jelgava
tmp
Tukums
Wolf P07 Orange
Tukums vs Wolf P07 Orange
3
-
4
56
9th place
U-12 AA
17:00
Ozo
tmp
Wolf P07 Orange
Jurmalas SS
Wolf P07 Orange vs Jurmalas SS
6
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad