Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Wolf P07 Orange
,
U-12 AA
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/29/2019
8
U-12 AA
Group D
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Wolf P07 Orange
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Wolf P07 Orange
5
-
1
14
U-12 AA
Group D
14:45
Volvo B
tmp
HK Zibeni
Wolf P07 Orange
HK Zibeni vs Wolf P07 Orange
3
-
1
22
U-12 AA
Group D
19:45
Volvo B
tmp
Wolf P07 Orange
HK Red Star 2007
Wolf P07 Orange vs HK Red Star 2007
0
-
7
3/30/2019
0
U-12 AA
Group H
00:00
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Wolf P07 Orange
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Wolf P07 Orange
5
-
1
29
U-12 AA
Group H
09:30
Inbox
tmp
HS Riga
Wolf P07 Orange
HS Riga vs Wolf P07 Orange
1
-
2
37
U-12 AA
Group H
14:30
Inbox
tmp
Wolf P07 Orange
Blues White
Wolf P07 Orange vs Blues White
4
-
0
3/31/2019
43
9/12 place
U-12 AA
09:30
Jelgava
tmp
Tukums
Wolf P07 Orange
Tukums vs Wolf P07 Orange
3
-
4
56
9th place
U-12 AA
17:00
Ozo
tmp
Wolf P07 Orange
Jurmalas SS
Wolf P07 Orange vs Jurmalas SS
6
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad