Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Mogo 07
,
U-12 AA
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
29.03.2019
5
U-12 AA
Group B
09:30
Volvo A
tmp
Tukums
Mogo 07
Tukums vs Mogo 07
2
-
3
13
U-12 AA
Group B
14:30
Volvo A
tmp
Mogo 07
SC Minsk 2008
Mogo 07 vs SC Minsk 2008
4
-
1
23
U-12 AA
Group B
20:45
Volvo A
tmp
Mogo 07
Diskos Yellow Stars
Mogo 07 vs Diskos Yellow Stars
1
-
3
30.03.2019
0
U-12 AA
Group E
00:00
tmp
Diskos Yellow Stars
Mogo 07
Diskos Yellow Stars vs Mogo 07
3
-
1
26
U-12 AA
Group E
07:00
Kurbads
tmp
HS Marupe
Mogo 07
HS Marupe vs Mogo 07
2
-
1
34
U-12 AA
Group E
12:00
Kurbads
tmp
Mogo 07
Pardaugava 07
Mogo 07 vs Pardaugava 07
3
-
3
31.03.2019
46
5/8 place
U-12 AA
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
Mogo 07
HS Kurbads
Mogo 07 vs HS Kurbads
3
-
1
53
5th place
U-12 AA
16:00
Volvo B
tmp
Mogo 07
Pardaugava 07
Mogo 07 vs Pardaugava 07
4
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad