Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Mogo 07
,
U-12 AA
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/29/2019
5
U-12 AA
Group B
09:30
Volvo A
tmp
Tukums
Mogo 07
Tukums vs Mogo 07
2
-
3
13
U-12 AA
Group B
14:30
Volvo A
tmp
Mogo 07
SC Minsk 2008
Mogo 07 vs SC Minsk 2008
4
-
1
23
U-12 AA
Group B
20:45
Volvo A
tmp
Mogo 07
Diskos Yellow Stars
Mogo 07 vs Diskos Yellow Stars
1
-
3
3/30/2019
0
U-12 AA
Group E
00:00
tmp
Diskos Yellow Stars
Mogo 07
Diskos Yellow Stars vs Mogo 07
3
-
1
26
U-12 AA
Group E
07:00
Kurbads
tmp
HS Marupe
Mogo 07
HS Marupe vs Mogo 07
2
-
1
34
U-12 AA
Group E
12:00
Kurbads
tmp
Mogo 07
Pardaugava 07
Mogo 07 vs Pardaugava 07
3
-
3
3/31/2019
46
5/8 place
U-12 AA
11:00
Volvo B
tmp
Mogo 07
HS Kurbads
Mogo 07 vs HS Kurbads
3
-
1
53
5th place
U-12 AA
16:00
Volvo B
tmp
Mogo 07
Pardaugava 07
Mogo 07 vs Pardaugava 07
4
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad