Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
,
U-12 AAA
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/29/2019
5
U-12 AAA
Group C
08:45
Kurbads
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Amber Star
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Amber Star
2
-
7
20
U-12 AAA
Group C
13:45
Kurbads
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HC Ocelari Trinec
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs HC Ocelari Trinec
0
-
7
32
U-12 AAA
Group C
17:30
Kurbads
tmp
SC Minsk
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
SC Minsk vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
7
-
1
3/30/2019
44
U-12 AAA
Group C
07:15
Jelgava
tmp
White Bears
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
White Bears vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
6
-
1
52
U-12 AAA
Group C
11:00
Jelgava
tmp
Tordon Orange
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Tordon Orange vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
7
-
1
63
17/24 place
U-12 AAA
16:00
Volvo B
tmp
HC Lida 2007
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HC Lida 2007 vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
1
-
4
3/31/2019
83
17/20 place
U-12 AAA
10:45
Ozo
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Future Stars
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Future Stars
3
-
4
91
19th place
U-12 AAA
14:30
Ozo
tmp
Blues Blue
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Blues Blue vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
0
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad