Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Team 21
,
U-12 AAA
Hrací den
pátek 29 března (2019)
sobota 30 března (2019)
neděle 31 března (2019)
pátek 5 dubna (2019)
sobota 6 dubna (2019)
neděle 7 dubna (2019)
pátek 12 dubna (2019)
sobota 13 dubna (2019)
neděle 14 dubna (2019)
pátek 19 dubna (2019)
sobota 20 dubna (2019)
neděle 21 dubna (2019)
pondělí 22 dubna (2019)
pátek 26 dubna (2019)
sobota 27 dubna (2019)
neděle 28 dubna (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
29.03.2019
2
U-12 AAA
Group D
08:15
Jelgava
tmp
Dnepr 2007
Team 21
Dnepr 2007 vs Team 21
4
-
5
14
U-12 AAA
Group D
12:00
Jelgava
tmp
Yantarnaya Zvezda
Team 21
Yantarnaya Zvezda vs Team 21
1
-
12
33
U-12 AAA
Group D
18:15
Jelgava
tmp
Team 21
HK Neman 2007
Team 21 vs HK Neman 2007
2
-
1
30.03.2019
39
U-12 AAA
Group D
07:15
Ozo
tmp
Future Stars
Team 21
Future Stars vs Team 21
3
-
4
51
U-12 AAA
Group D
11:00
Ozo
tmp
Team 21
Ogre Juniors
Team 21 vs Ogre Juniors
2
-
1
68
1/4 final
U-12 AAA
18:00
Jelgava
tmp
Team 21
HK Himik Novopolotsk 2007
Team 21 vs HK Himik Novopolotsk 2007
3
-
1
31.03.2019
81
1/2 final
U-12 AAA
09:30
Volvo A
tmp
North Sweden Hockey Academy
Team 21
North Sweden Hockey Academy vs Team 21
3
-
2
93
3rd place
U-12 AAA
15:45
Volvo A
tmp
HK Neman 2007
Team 21
HK Neman 2007 vs Team 21
3
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad