Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Tordon Black
,
U-12 AAA
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/29/2019
3
U-12 AAA
Group A
08:30
Inbox
tmp
Tordon Black
HS Riga 08
Tordon Black vs HS Riga 08
5
-
0
22
U-12 AAA
Group A
14:45
Inbox
tmp
Tordon Black
Blues Blue
Tordon Black vs Blues Blue
3
-
2
30
U-12 AAA
Group A
17:15
Inbox
tmp
Tordon Black
Gelezinis Vilkas
Tordon Black vs Gelezinis Vilkas
0
-
2
3/30/2019
46
U-12 AAA
Group A
09:45
Volvo B
tmp
HK Himik Novopolotsk 2007
Tordon Black
HK Himik Novopolotsk 2007 vs Tordon Black
1
-
3
58
U-12 AAA
Group A
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
Fenix Kaliningrad
Tordon Black
Fenix Kaliningrad vs Tordon Black
3
-
4
69
1/4 final
U-12 AAA
18:15
Volvo A
tmp
Tordon Black
HK Dmitrov 2007
Tordon Black vs HK Dmitrov 2007
3
-
5
3/31/2019
78
5/8th place
U-12 AAA
08:30
Volvo B
tmp
Tordon Black
White Bears
Tordon Black vs White Bears
3
-
5
89
7th place
U-12 AAA
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
Tordon Black
Amber Star
Tordon Black vs Amber Star
2
-
1
SO
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad