Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Future Stars
,
U-12 AAA
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
3/29/2019
10
U-12 AAA
Group D
10:45
Jelgava
tmp
Future Stars
HK Neman 2007
Future Stars vs HK Neman 2007
2
-
6
17
U-12 AAA
Group D
13:15
Jelgava
tmp
Ogre Juniors
Future Stars
Ogre Juniors vs Future Stars
8
-
3
25
U-12 AAA
Group D
15:45
Jelgava
tmp
Yantarnaya Zvezda
Future Stars
Yantarnaya Zvezda vs Future Stars
1
-
6
3/30/2019
39
U-12 AAA
Group D
07:15
Ozo
tmp
Future Stars
Team 21
Future Stars vs Team 21
3
-
4
59
U-12 AAA
Group D
13:30
Ozo
tmp
Future Stars
Dnepr 2007
Future Stars vs Dnepr 2007
2
-
5
72
17/24 place
U-12 AAA
19:45
Volvo B
tmp
Future Stars
Fenix Kaliningrad
Future Stars vs Fenix Kaliningrad
4
-
1
3/31/2019
83
17/20 place
U-12 AAA
10:45
Ozo
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Future Stars
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Future Stars
3
-
4
92
17th place
U-12 AAA
15:45
Ozo
tmp
SC Minsk
Future Stars
SC Minsk vs Future Stars
5
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad