Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe for
Future Stars
,
U-12 AAA
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lördag 30 mars (2019)
söndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lördag 6 april (2019)
söndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lördag 13 april (2019)
söndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lördag 20 april (2019)
söndag 21 april (2019)
måndag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lördag 27 april (2019)
söndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
2019-03-29
10
U-12 AAA
Group D
10:45
Jelgava
tmp
Future Stars
HK Neman 2007
Future Stars vs HK Neman 2007
2
-
6
17
U-12 AAA
Group D
13:15
Jelgava
tmp
Ogre Juniors
Future Stars
Ogre Juniors vs Future Stars
8
-
3
25
U-12 AAA
Group D
15:45
Jelgava
tmp
Yantarnaya Zvezda
Future Stars
Yantarnaya Zvezda vs Future Stars
1
-
6
2019-03-30
39
U-12 AAA
Group D
07:15
Ozo
tmp
Future Stars
Team 21
Future Stars vs Team 21
3
-
4
59
U-12 AAA
Group D
13:30
Ozo
tmp
Future Stars
Dnepr 2007
Future Stars vs Dnepr 2007
2
-
5
72
17/24 place
U-12 AAA
19:45
Volvo B
tmp
Future Stars
Fenix Kaliningrad
Future Stars vs Fenix Kaliningrad
4
-
1
2019-03-31
83
17/20 place
U-12 AAA
10:45
Ozo
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Future Stars
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Future Stars
3
-
4
92
17th place
U-12 AAA
15:45
Ozo
tmp
SC Minsk
Future Stars
SC Minsk vs Future Stars
5
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad