Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Jokers Academy U11
,
U-11
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/12/2019
6
U-11
Group E
08:15
Inbox
tmp
Jokers Academy U11
Flempan Flyers
Jokers Academy U11 vs Flempan Flyers
4
-
1
21
U-11
Group E
13:15
Inbox
tmp
Jokers Academy U11
Pardaugava 08
Jokers Academy U11 vs Pardaugava 08
2
-
4
38
U-11
Group E
18:15
Inbox
tmp
Marupe HS/Balti
Jokers Academy U11
Marupe HS/Balti vs Jokers Academy U11
0
-
5
4/13/2019
57
1/8 final
U-11
10:45
Volvo A
tmp
Jokers Academy U11
Future Star 08
Jokers Academy U11 vs Future Star 08
2
-
1
65
1/4final
U-11
13:15
Volvo A
tmp
Czech Star Team
Jokers Academy U11
Czech Star Team vs Jokers Academy U11
8
-
2
79
5/8 place
U-11
18:15
Volvo A
tmp
Viru Sputnik
Jokers Academy U11
Viru Sputnik vs Jokers Academy U11
9
-
2
4/14/2019
106
7th place
U-11
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
Jokers Academy U11
HC Vipers Red
Jokers Academy U11 vs HC Vipers Red
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad