Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe for
Ogre Juniors
,
U-11
Kampdag
fredag 29 marts (2019)
lørdag 30 marts (2019)
søndag 31 marts (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12-04-2019
11
U-11
Group H
09:30
Jelgava
tmp
HK Shahter Soligorsk
Ogre Juniors
HK Shahter Soligorsk vs Ogre Juniors
1
-
0
27
U-11
Group H
14:30
Jelgava
tmp
Ogre Juniors
AHW Sport Rebel
Ogre Juniors vs AHW Sport Rebel
1
-
2
47
U-11
Group H
20:45
Jelgava
tmp
Ogre Juniors
PSK Narva 2008
Ogre Juniors vs PSK Narva 2008
5
-
2
13-04-2019
62
17/32 place
U-11
12:00
Jelgava
tmp
Fenix2008
Ogre Juniors
Fenix2008 vs Ogre Juniors
2
-
3
84
17/24 place
U-11
19:30
Jelgava
tmp
Tordon Orange
Ogre Juniors
Tordon Orange vs Ogre Juniors
2
-
0
14-04-2019
92
21/24 place
U-11
08:15
Inbox
tmp
Ogre Juniors
Flempan Flyers
Ogre Juniors vs Flempan Flyers
6
-
3
104
21st place
U-11
13:15
Inbox
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Ogre Juniors
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Ogre Juniors
4
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad