Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
HK Zibeni 2
,
U-11
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.04.2019
13
U-11
Group F
10:45
Inbox
tmp
Future Star 08
HK Zibeni 2
Future Star 08 vs HK Zibeni 2
5
-
0
25
U-11
Group F
14:30
Inbox
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HK Zibeni 2
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs HK Zibeni 2
5
-
3
41
U-11
Group F
19:30
Inbox
tmp
HK Zibeni 2
HC Vipers Red
HK Zibeni 2 vs HC Vipers Red
1
-
2
13.04.2019
63
17/32 place
U-11
12:00
Akropole
tmp
Flempan Flyers
HK Zibeni 2
Flempan Flyers vs HK Zibeni 2
2
-
1
77
25/32 place
U-11
17:00
Akropole
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
HK Zibeni 2
Team Hockey Talents vs HK Zibeni 2
0
-
1
14.04.2019
100
25/28 place
U-11
10:45
Ozo
tmp
Fenix2008
HK Zibeni 2
Fenix2008 vs HK Zibeni 2
5
-
0
109
27th place
U-11
14:30
Ozo
tmp
Dragons de Rouen
HK Zibeni 2
Dragons de Rouen vs HK Zibeni 2
3
-
2
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad