Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Hunters HC
,
U-11
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.04.2019
14
U-11
Group B
10:45
Ozo
tmp
Hunters HC
Speed Hockey League
Hunters HC vs Speed Hockey League
2
-
3
30
U-11
Group B
15:45
Ozo
tmp
Hunters HC
HK Zibeni 1
Hunters HC vs HK Zibeni 1
3
-
5
46
U-11
Group B
20:45
Ozo
tmp
Tordon Orange
Hunters HC
Tordon Orange vs Hunters HC
8
-
6
13.04.2019
54
17/32 place
U-11
09:30
Jelgava
tmp
HS Kurbads
Hunters HC
HS Kurbads vs Hunters HC
1
-
5
80
17/24 place
U-11
18:15
Jelgava
tmp
Hunters HC
HK Shahter Soligorsk
Hunters HC vs HK Shahter Soligorsk
5
-
1
14.04.2019
96
17/20
U-11
09:30
Inbox
tmp
Hunters HC
BHC 37
Hunters HC vs BHC 37
2
-
3
108
19th place
U-11
14:30
Inbox
tmp
Hunters HC
Gelezinis Vilkas U11
Hunters HC vs Gelezinis Vilkas U11
4
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad