Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Hunters HC
,
U-11
Hrací den
pátek 29 března (2019)
sobota 30 března (2019)
neděle 31 března (2019)
pátek 5 dubna (2019)
sobota 6 dubna (2019)
neděle 7 dubna (2019)
pátek 12 dubna (2019)
sobota 13 dubna (2019)
neděle 14 dubna (2019)
pátek 19 dubna (2019)
sobota 20 dubna (2019)
neděle 21 dubna (2019)
pondělí 22 dubna (2019)
pátek 26 dubna (2019)
sobota 27 dubna (2019)
neděle 28 dubna (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.04.2019
14
U-11
Group B
10:45
Ozo
tmp
Hunters HC
Speed Hockey League
Hunters HC vs Speed Hockey League
2
-
3
30
U-11
Group B
15:45
Ozo
tmp
Hunters HC
HK Zibeni 1
Hunters HC vs HK Zibeni 1
3
-
5
46
U-11
Group B
20:45
Ozo
tmp
Tordon Orange
Hunters HC
Tordon Orange vs Hunters HC
8
-
6
13.04.2019
54
17/32 place
U-11
09:30
Jelgava
tmp
HS Kurbads
Hunters HC
HS Kurbads vs Hunters HC
1
-
5
80
17/24 place
U-11
18:15
Jelgava
tmp
Hunters HC
HK Shahter Soligorsk
Hunters HC vs HK Shahter Soligorsk
5
-
1
14.04.2019
96
17/20
U-11
09:30
Inbox
tmp
Hunters HC
BHC 37
Hunters HC vs BHC 37
2
-
3
108
19th place
U-11
14:30
Inbox
tmp
Hunters HC
Gelezinis Vilkas U11
Hunters HC vs Gelezinis Vilkas U11
4
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad