Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Team Hockey Talents
,
U-11
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12.04.2019
4
U-11
Group C
07:15
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
BHC 37
Team Hockey Talents vs BHC 37
0
-
3
24
U-11
Group C
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
Czech Star Team
Team Hockey Talents
Czech Star Team vs Team Hockey Talents
11
-
0
36
U-11
Group C
17:15
Volvo B
tmp
Finland SHD 08
Team Hockey Talents
Finland SHD 08 vs Team Hockey Talents
8
-
1
13.04.2019
59
17/32 place
U-11
13:15
Akropole
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
Gelezinis Vilkas U11
Team Hockey Talents vs Gelezinis Vilkas U11
0
-
4
77
25/32 place
U-11
17:00
Akropole
tmp
Team Hockey Talents
HK Zibeni 2
Team Hockey Talents vs HK Zibeni 2
0
-
1
14.04.2019
93
29/32 place
U-11
08:15
Ozo
tmp
Pardaugava 09
Team Hockey Talents
Pardaugava 09 vs Team Hockey Talents
1
-
0
102
31st place
U-11
12:00
Ozo
tmp
Marupe HS/Balti
Team Hockey Talents
Marupe HS/Balti vs Team Hockey Talents
0
-
6
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad