Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Icehockey
Riga
Riga
Icehockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
HK Venta 2002
,
U-10
Gameday
Friday 29 March (2019)
Saturday 30 March (2019)
Sunday 31 March (2019)
Friday 5 April (2019)
Saturday 6 April (2019)
Sunday 7 April (2019)
Friday 12 April (2019)
Saturday 13 April (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
Friday 19 April (2019)
Saturday 20 April (2019)
Sunday 21 April (2019)
Monday 22 April (2019)
Friday 26 April (2019)
Saturday 27 April (2019)
Sunday 28 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Group
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
4/26/2019
6
U-10
Group A
08:30
Volvo A
tmp
UK Team
HK Venta 2002
UK Team vs HK Venta 2002
3
-
10
21
U-10
Group A
13:00
Volvo A
tmp
HK Venta 2002
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HK Venta 2002 vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
2
-
1
38
U-10
Group A
18:15
Volvo A
tmp
HK Venta 2002
Pardaugava 10
HK Venta 2002 vs Pardaugava 10
0
-
2
4/27/2019
53
1/8 final
U-10
10:00
Volvo B
tmp
HK Venta 2002
Ogre Juniors
HK Venta 2002 vs Ogre Juniors
2
-
1
65
1/4 final
U-10
13:30
Volvo B
tmp
HK Venta 2002
Gelezinis Vilkas
HK Venta 2002 vs Gelezinis Vilkas
1
-
2
80
5/8 place
U-10
17:45
Volvo B
tmp
Russian Fox Girls
HK Venta 2002
Russian Fox Girls vs HK Venta 2002
8
-
1
4/28/2019
111
7th place
U-10
14:45
Volvo B
tmp
Center
HK Venta 2002
Center vs HK Venta 2002
3
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad