Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
SKA Silver lions 2010
,
U-10
Kampdag
fredag 29 mars (2019)
lørdag 30 mars (2019)
søndag 31 mars (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26.04.2019
16
U-10
Group F
11:45
Volvo B
tmp
HS Riga 2010 Gold
SKA Silver lions 2010
HS Riga 2010 Gold vs SKA Silver lions 2010
4
-
1
31
U-10
Group F
16:15
Volvo B
tmp
SKA Silver lions 2010
Mogo
SKA Silver lions 2010 vs Mogo
2
-
0
27.04.2019
48
U-10
Group F
07:45
Volvo A
tmp
SKA Silver lions 2010
Sweden SHD 09
SKA Silver lions 2010 vs Sweden SHD 09
0
-
8
66
17/32 place
U-10
13:30
Inbox
tmp
Team Hockey Talents - 1
SKA Silver lions 2010
Team Hockey Talents - 1 vs SKA Silver lions 2010
2
-
0
84
25/32 place
U-10
18:45
Inbox
tmp
HS Riga 2010 White
SKA Silver lions 2010
HS Riga 2010 White vs SKA Silver lions 2010
0
-
2
28.04.2019
97
25/28 place
U-10
09:15
Ozo
tmp
Kiekko - Tiikerit 2009
SKA Silver lions 2010
Kiekko - Tiikerit 2009 vs SKA Silver lions 2010
1
-
6
109
25th place
U-10
13:30
Ozo
tmp
SKA Silver lions 2010
Mogo
SKA Silver lions 2010 vs Mogo
4
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad