Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Dynamo Karelia
,
U-10
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26.04.2019
11
U-10
Group H
10:00
Inbox
tmp
Kiekko - Tiikerit 2009
Dynamo Karelia
Kiekko - Tiikerit 2009 vs Dynamo Karelia
1
-
3
20
U-10
Group H
12:45
Inbox
tmp
Dynamo Karelia
HS Riga 2009 Gold
Dynamo Karelia vs HS Riga 2009 Gold
0
-
10
32
U-10
Group H
16:15
Inbox
tmp
Dynamo Karelia
Pardaugava
Dynamo Karelia vs Pardaugava
8
-
0
27.04.2019
55
1/8 final
U-10
10:45
Volvo B
tmp
Gelezinis Vilkas
Dynamo Karelia
Gelezinis Vilkas vs Dynamo Karelia
4
-
0
70
9/16 place
U-10
14:45
Volvo A
tmp
Ogre Juniors
Dynamo Karelia
Ogre Juniors vs Dynamo Karelia
4
-
1
86
13/16 place
U-10
19:30
Volvo B
tmp
Dynamo Karelia
Pardaugava 10
Dynamo Karelia vs Pardaugava 10
1
-
2
28.04.2019
89
15th place
U-10
07:15
Volvo B
tmp
Liepaja 09
Dynamo Karelia
Liepaja 09 vs Dynamo Karelia
4
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad