Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
HS Riga 2009 White
,
U-10
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26.04.2019
9
U-10
Group B
09:30
Volvo A
tmp
HS Riga 2009 White
Ogre Juniors
HS Riga 2009 White vs Ogre Juniors
3
-
3
27
U-10
Group B
14:45
Volvo A
tmp
Sokil - Kyiv
HS Riga 2009 White
Sokil - Kyiv vs HS Riga 2009 White
3
-
2
44
U-10
Group B
20:45
Volvo A
tmp
HS Riga 2009 White
Center
HS Riga 2009 White vs Center
2
-
3
27.04.2019
47
17/32 place
U-10
07:30
Inbox
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
HS Riga 2009 White
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs HS Riga 2009 White
0
-
1
SO
69
17/24 place
U-10
14:30
Inbox
tmp
HS Riga 2009 White
HS Kurbads
HS Riga 2009 White vs HS Kurbads
1
-
0
28.04.2019
96
17/20 place
U-10
09:15
Inbox
tmp
HS Riga 2009 White
Tordon Black
HS Riga 2009 White vs Tordon Black
1
-
2
SO
105
19th place
U-10
12:45
Inbox
tmp
HS Riga 2009 White
HK Shahter Soligorsk
HS Riga 2009 White vs HK Shahter Soligorsk
3
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad