Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Tordon Orange
,
U-10
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26.04.2019
7
U-10
Group E
09:15
Volvo B
tmp
Tordon Orange
Team Hockey Talents - 1
Tordon Orange vs Team Hockey Talents - 1
3
-
1
25
U-10
Group E
14:30
Volvo B
tmp
Russian Fox Girls
Tordon Orange
Russian Fox Girls vs Tordon Orange
5
-
0
43
U-10
Group E
20:30
Volvo B
tmp
Tordon Orange
Pardaugava 09
Tordon Orange vs Pardaugava 09
1
-
8
27.04.2019
63
17/32 place
U-10
12:45
Inbox
tmp
Tordon Orange
Mogo
Tordon Orange vs Mogo
3
-
2
87
17/24 place
U-10
19:45
Inbox
tmp
HK Shahter Soligorsk
Tordon Orange
HK Shahter Soligorsk vs Tordon Orange
3
-
2
28.04.2019
93
21/24 place
U-10
08:15
Inbox
tmp
Sokil - Kyiv
Tordon Orange
Sokil - Kyiv vs Tordon Orange
0
-
2
103
21st place
U-10
11:45
Inbox
tmp
Team Hockey Talents - 1
Tordon Orange
Team Hockey Talents - 1 vs Tordon Orange
2
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad