Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Читать больше
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Хоккей
Riga
Riga
Хоккей
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Информация
Новости
Правила
Арены
Возрастные группы / Подгруппы
Signup form
Команды
Игры
Таблицы
Статистика
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Игры для
Team Hockey Talents - 2
,
U-10
День игры
пятница 29 марта (2019)
суббота 30 марта (2019)
воскресенье 31 марта (2019)
пятница 5 апреля (2019)
суббота 6 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 7 апреля (2019)
пятница 12 апреля (2019)
суббота 13 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 14 апреля (2019)
пятница 19 апреля (2019)
суббота 20 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 21 апреля (2019)
понедельник 22 апреля (2019)
пятница 26 апреля (2019)
суббота 27 апреля (2019)
воскресенье 28 апреля (2019)
More filters
Возрастная группа
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Подгруппа
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Тип игры
Игра подгруппы
Плей-офф
Арена
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26.04.2019
1
U-10
Group D
07:30
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents - 2
HK Shahter Soligorsk
Team Hockey Talents - 2 vs HK Shahter Soligorsk
3
-
2
19
U-10
Group D
12:45
Volvo B
tmp
Slovak Vampires
Team Hockey Talents - 2
Slovak Vampires vs Team Hockey Talents - 2
5
-
1
39
U-10
Group D
18:45
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents - 2
HS Riga 2010 White
Team Hockey Talents - 2 vs HS Riga 2010 White
8
-
1
27.04.2019
58
1/8 final
U-10
11:15
Akropole
tmp
HC Vipers
Team Hockey Talents - 2
HC Vipers vs Team Hockey Talents - 2
4
-
1
74
9/16 place
U-10
16:00
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents - 2
Pardaugava 09
Team Hockey Talents - 2 vs Pardaugava 09
2
-
3
SO
85
13/16 place
U-10
19:00
Volvo A
tmp
Liepaja 09
Team Hockey Talents - 2
Liepaja 09 vs Team Hockey Talents - 2
1
-
6
28.04.2019
92
13th place
U-10
08:00
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents - 2
Pardaugava 10
Team Hockey Talents - 2 vs Pardaugava 10
1
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Распечатать
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad