Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe for
Team Hockey Talents - 2
,
U-10
Kampdag
fredag 29 marts (2019)
lørdag 30 marts (2019)
søndag 31 marts (2019)
fredag 5 april (2019)
lørdag 6 april (2019)
søndag 7 april (2019)
fredag 12 april (2019)
lørdag 13 april (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
fredag 19 april (2019)
lørdag 20 april (2019)
søndag 21 april (2019)
mandag 22 april (2019)
fredag 26 april (2019)
lørdag 27 april (2019)
søndag 28 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
26-04-2019
1
U-10
Group D
07:30
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents - 2
HK Shahter Soligorsk
Team Hockey Talents - 2 vs HK Shahter Soligorsk
3
-
2
19
U-10
Group D
12:45
Volvo B
tmp
Slovak Vampires
Team Hockey Talents - 2
Slovak Vampires vs Team Hockey Talents - 2
5
-
1
39
U-10
Group D
18:45
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents - 2
HS Riga 2010 White
Team Hockey Talents - 2 vs HS Riga 2010 White
8
-
1
27-04-2019
58
1/8 final
U-10
11:15
Akropole
tmp
HC Vipers
Team Hockey Talents - 2
HC Vipers vs Team Hockey Talents - 2
4
-
1
74
9/16 place
U-10
16:00
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents - 2
Pardaugava 09
Team Hockey Talents - 2 vs Pardaugava 09
2
-
3
SO
85
13/16 place
U-10
19:00
Volvo A
tmp
Liepaja 09
Team Hockey Talents - 2
Liepaja 09 vs Team Hockey Talents - 2
1
-
6
28-04-2019
92
13th place
U-10
08:00
Volvo B
tmp
Team Hockey Talents - 2
Pardaugava 10
Team Hockey Talents - 2 vs Pardaugava 10
1
-
0
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad