Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
29 mar - 28 apr 2019
1999-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
,
U-16
Hrací den
pátek 29 března (2019)
sobota 30 března (2019)
neděle 31 března (2019)
pátek 5 dubna (2019)
sobota 6 dubna (2019)
neděle 7 dubna (2019)
pátek 12 dubna (2019)
sobota 13 dubna (2019)
neděle 14 dubna (2019)
pátek 19 dubna (2019)
sobota 20 dubna (2019)
neděle 21 dubna (2019)
pondělí 22 dubna (2019)
pátek 26 dubna (2019)
sobota 27 dubna (2019)
neděle 28 dubna (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
U-10
U-11
U-12 AA
U-12 AAA
U-13
U-14 AA
U-14 AAA
U-15
U-16
U-20
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group J
Group K
Group K
Group L
Group L
Group M
Group N
Group O
Group P
Group R
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
-
Akropole
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
12.04.2019
5
U-16
Group A
08:15
Akropole
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Spartak Moscow
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Spartak Moscow
2
-
4
11
U-16
Group A
10:45
Akropole
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Baltie Vilki
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Baltie Vilki
1
-
1
18
U-16
Group A
14:30
Akropole
tmp
Tordon Black
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Tordon Black vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
4
-
9
13.04.2019
30
U-16
Group A
07:00
Kurbads
tmp
Oliva
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Oliva vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
3
-
3
39
U-16
Group A
10:45
Kurbads
tmp
TuTo U16
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
TuTo U16 vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
2
-
10
46
1/4 final
U-16
15:45
Inbox
tmp
Spartak Moscow
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Spartak Moscow vs Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
5
-
1
14.04.2019
57
5/8 place
U-16
08:15
Volvo A
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Dinamo Saint Petersburg
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Dinamo Saint Petersburg
3
-
2
SO
70
5th place
U-16
16:00
Volvo B
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
Almtuna IS U16
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs Almtuna IS U16
2
-
4
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad