Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Skoda Stockholm Cup
Spånga Hockey
,
Icehockey
Spånga
Spånga
Icehockey
6 apr 2019
U11
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
RELIT Hockey Cup (U12)
Skoda Stockholm Cup U13 - INSTÄLLD!
Spånga Hockey Games (A) U14 Lätt/medel
Spånga hockey U11 cup
Skoda Stockholm Cup
Rickard Rakell Trophy - STHLM
Spånga Hockey Cup (LÄTT U12)
Spånga Hockey CUP U11
Hockeykarnevalen 2015
Caperio Cup 2013
Caperio Cup 2013
Caperio Cup U12 2013
Caperio Cup 2013
Allhelgonacupen 2013
Spånga Hockey Höstcup U-11
CoopKonsum SpångaTorgCup
Spånga Goal Hockeyshop Cup
Caperio Cup 2012
Caperio Cup 2012
Caperio Cup 2012
Caperio Cup 2012
Allhelgonacupen 2012
Spånga Hockey Höstcup U-10
Goal Hockey Shop Cup
GOAL HOCKEY SHOP CUP U9
CAPERIO - CUP U10 2011
CAPERIO - CUP U-11 2011
CAPERIO - CUP U-12 2011
CAPERIO - CUP U-13 2011
Scanomat Cup U9 2011
Spånga Hockey U12 Cup
Cramo Cup
Goal Hockey Shop Cup
Spånga Hockey Team 99 Cup
Scanomat Cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games
Gameday
Saturday 6 April (2019)
More filters
Class
U11
Group
Grupp A
Grupp B
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
#
Tid
Hal
Hjemmehold
Udehold
Resultat
4/6/2019
1
U11
Grupp A
08:00
Rnd
0
tmp
Spånga IS
Sollentuna HC
Spånga IS vs Sollentuna HC
8
-
2
2
U11
Grupp B
09:10
Rnd
0
tmp
Göta Traneberg IK
Bålsta HC
Göta Traneberg IK vs Bålsta HC
3
-
4
3
U11
Grupp A
10:20
Rnd
0
tmp
Sollentuna HC
Åker Strängnäs HC
Sollentuna HC vs Åker Strängnäs HC
1
-
4
4
U11
Grupp B
11:30
Rnd
0
tmp
Täby HC
Göta Traneberg IK
Täby HC vs Göta Traneberg IK
4
-
1
5
U11
Grupp A
12:40
Rnd
0
tmp
Åker Strängnäs HC
Spånga IS
Åker Strängnäs HC vs Spånga IS
7
-
1
6
U11
Grupp B
13:50
Rnd
0
tmp
Bålsta HC
Täby HC
Bålsta HC vs Täby HC
6
-
6
7
5-6 placering
U11
15:40
Rnd
0
tmp
Sollentuna HC
Göta Traneberg IK
Sollentuna HC vs Göta Traneberg IK
2
-
6
OT
8
3-4 placering
U11
16:50
Rnd
0
tmp
Spånga IS
Bålsta HC
Spånga IS vs Bålsta HC
11
-
2
9
Final
U11
18:00
Rnd
0
tmp
Åker Strängnäs HC
Täby HC
Åker Strängnäs HC vs Täby HC
0
-
2
Kampen igang
Kampen ikke startet
Kampen afsluttet
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad