Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Mälarserien 2018-2019
Parasport Stockholm
,
Floorball
mälaren runt
mälaren runt
Floorball
28 aug 2018 - 30 apr 2019
U11
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Mälarserien 2023-24
Mälarserien 2022-2023
Mälarserien 2021/22
Mälarserien 2020-2021
Mälarserien 2019-20
Mälarserien 2018-2019
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Telge Hammers rött
,
Div 2
Gameday
Saturday 6 October (2018)
Saturday 13 October (2018)
Sunday 14 October (2018)
Saturday 27 October (2018)
Sunday 11 November (2018)
Saturday 17 November (2018)
Sunday 9 December (2018)
Saturday 15 December (2018)
Saturday 12 January (2019)
Saturday 16 February (2019)
Saturday 23 February (2019)
Saturday 9 March (2019)
Sunday 10 March (2019)
Saturday 23 March (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
More filters
Class
Allsvenskan
Div 1
Div 2
Div 3
Group
Allsvenskan
Div 1
Div 2
Div 3
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Beckomberga sim och idrottshall
Bodals Bollhall
Brotorpshallen
Fridegårdshallen
Gavlehov
Kungsängen Sporthall
Kärsby sporthall
Malmahallen
Riddersviks Sporthall
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 1
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 2
Storvretshallen
Torvalla Sporthall
Trollare Sporthall
#
Aika
Kenttä
Kotijoukkue
Vierasjoukkue
Tulos
10/6/2018
202
Div 2
Div 2
09:45
Brotorpshallen
Kierros
1
tmp
Balrog
Telge Hammers rött
Balrog vs Telge Hammers rött
0
-
1
207
Div 2
Div 2
13:30
Brotorpshallen
Kierros
1
tmp
Telge Hammers rött
Kungsängens IF
Telge Hammers rött vs Kungsängens IF
3
-
4
11/17/2018
217
Div 2
Div 2
12:45
Torvalla Sporthall
Kierros
2
tmp
Roslagen sol
Telge Hammers rött
Roslagen sol vs Telge Hammers rött
3
-
2
222
Div 2
Div 2
16:30
Torvalla Sporthall
Kierros
2
tmp
Telge Hammers rött
IK Malmen
Telge Hammers rött vs IK Malmen
2
-
4
12/15/2018
227
Div 2
Div 2
12:00
Storvretshallen
Kierros
3
tmp
Tellus IF Blå
Telge Hammers rött
Tellus IF Blå vs Telge Hammers rött
3
-
6
231
Div 2
Div 2
15:00
Storvretshallen
Kierros
3
tmp
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
Telge Hammers rött
Bergfoten ibk/Mix vs Telge Hammers rött
4
-
2
1/12/2019
237
Div 2
Div 2
11:15
Riddersviks Sporthall
Kierros
4
tmp
Telge Hammers rött
Tellus IF Rosa
Telge Hammers rött vs Tellus IF Rosa
2
-
0
243
Div 2
Div 2
15:45
Riddersviks Sporthall
Kierros
4
tmp
Offensiv Lidingö vit
Telge Hammers rött
Offensiv Lidingö vit vs Telge Hammers rött
0
-
5
3/23/2019
248
Div 2
Div 2
11:15
Kungsängen Sporthall
Kierros
5
tmp
Sumpan United
Telge Hammers rött
Sumpan United vs Telge Hammers rött
2
-
3
255
Div 2
Div 2
16:30
Kungsängen Sporthall
Kierros
5
tmp
Telge Hammers rött
Botkyrka Huddinge
Telge Hammers rött vs Botkyrka Huddinge
8
-
4
4/14/2019
34
Kvartsfinal
Div 2
09:45
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 2
Kierros
1
tmp
Telge Hammers rött
Kungsängens IF
Telge Hammers rött vs Kungsängens IF
4
-
5
Ottelu käynnissä
Ottelua ei aloitettu
Ottelu päättynyt
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad