Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Mälarserien 2018-2019
Parasport Stockholm
,
Floorball
mälaren runt
mälaren runt
Floorball
28 aug 2018 - 30 apr 2019
U11
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Mälarserien 2023-24
Mälarserien 2022-2023
Mälarserien 2021/22
Mälarserien 2020-2021
Mälarserien 2019-20
Mälarserien 2018-2019
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Offensiv Lidingö vit
,
Div 2
Gameday
Saturday 6 October (2018)
Saturday 13 October (2018)
Sunday 14 October (2018)
Saturday 27 October (2018)
Sunday 11 November (2018)
Saturday 17 November (2018)
Sunday 9 December (2018)
Saturday 15 December (2018)
Saturday 12 January (2019)
Saturday 16 February (2019)
Saturday 23 February (2019)
Saturday 9 March (2019)
Sunday 10 March (2019)
Saturday 23 March (2019)
Sunday 14 April (2019)
More filters
Class
Allsvenskan
Div 1
Div 2
Div 3
Group
Allsvenskan
Div 1
Div 2
Div 3
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Beckomberga sim och idrottshall
Bodals Bollhall
Brotorpshallen
Fridegårdshallen
Gavlehov
Kungsängen Sporthall
Kärsby sporthall
Malmahallen
Riddersviks Sporthall
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 1
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 2
Storvretshallen
Torvalla Sporthall
Trollare Sporthall
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
10/6/2018
203
Div 2
Div 2
10:30
Brotorpshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Tellus IF Blå
Offensiv Lidingö vit
Tellus IF Blå vs Offensiv Lidingö vit
2
-
3
211
Div 2
Div 2
16:30
Brotorpshallen
Omgång
1
tmp
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
Offensiv Lidingö vit
Bergfoten ibk/Mix vs Offensiv Lidingö vit
6
-
2
11/17/2018
212
Div 2
Div 2
09:00
Torvalla Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
Offensiv Lidingö vit
Balrog
Offensiv Lidingö vit vs Balrog
0
-
3
218
Div 2
Div 2
13:30
Torvalla Sporthall
Omgång
2
tmp
Tellus IF Rosa
Offensiv Lidingö vit
Tellus IF Rosa vs Offensiv Lidingö vit
0
-
0
12/15/2018
225
Div 2
Div 2
10:30
Storvretshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
Roslagen sol
Offensiv Lidingö vit
Roslagen sol vs Offensiv Lidingö vit
2
-
3
228
Div 2
Div 2
12:45
Storvretshallen
Omgång
3
tmp
Kungsängens IF
Offensiv Lidingö vit
Kungsängens IF vs Offensiv Lidingö vit
8
-
2
1/12/2019
235
Div 2
Div 2
09:45
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
4
tmp
Offensiv Lidingö vit
Botkyrka Huddinge
Offensiv Lidingö vit vs Botkyrka Huddinge
2
-
5
243
Div 2
Div 2
15:45
Riddersviks Sporthall
Omgång
4
tmp
Offensiv Lidingö vit
Telge Hammers rött
Offensiv Lidingö vit vs Telge Hammers rött
0
-
5
3/23/2019
245
Div 2
Div 2
09:00
Kungsängen Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
Offensiv Lidingö vit
Sumpan United
Offensiv Lidingö vit vs Sumpan United
0
-
4
253
Div 2
Div 2
15:00
Kungsängen Sporthall
Omgång
5
tmp
IK Malmen
Offensiv Lidingö vit
IK Malmen vs Offensiv Lidingö vit
4
-
1
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad