Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Mälarserien 2018-2019
Parasport Stockholm
,
Floorball
mälaren runt
mälaren runt
Floorball
28 aug 2018 - 30 apr 2019
U11
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Mälarserien 2023-24
Mälarserien 2022-2023
Mälarserien 2021/22
Mälarserien 2020-2021
Mälarserien 2019-20
Mälarserien 2018-2019
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe for
Botkyrka Huddinge
,
Div 2
Kampdag
lørdag 6 oktober (2018)
lørdag 13 oktober (2018)
søndag 14 oktober (2018)
lørdag 27 oktober (2018)
søndag 11 november (2018)
lørdag 17 november (2018)
søndag 9 december (2018)
lørdag 15 december (2018)
lørdag 12 januar (2019)
lørdag 16 februar (2019)
lørdag 23 februar (2019)
lørdag 9 marts (2019)
søndag 10 marts (2019)
lørdag 23 marts (2019)
søndag 14 april (2019)
More filters
Klasse
Allsvenskan
Div 1
Div 2
Div 3
Gruppe
Allsvenskan
Div 1
Div 2
Div 3
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Beckomberga sim och idrottshall
Bodals Bollhall
Brotorpshallen
Fridegårdshallen
Gavlehov
Kungsängen Sporthall
Kärsby sporthall
Malmahallen
Riddersviks Sporthall
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 1
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 2
Storvretshallen
Torvalla Sporthall
Trollare Sporthall
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
06-10-2018
205
Div 2
Div 2
12:00
Brotorpshallen
Этап
1
tmp
Tellus IF Rosa
Botkyrka Huddinge
Tellus IF Rosa vs Botkyrka Huddinge
1
-
11
209
Div 2
Div 2
15:00
Brotorpshallen
Этап
1
tmp
Botkyrka Huddinge
Tellus IF Blå
Botkyrka Huddinge vs Tellus IF Blå
8
-
3
17-11-2018
213
Div 2
Div 2
09:45
Torvalla Sporthall
Этап
2
tmp
Botkyrka Huddinge
Roslagen sol
Botkyrka Huddinge vs Roslagen sol
3
-
4
221
Div 2
Div 2
15:45
Torvalla Sporthall
Этап
2
tmp
Botkyrka Huddinge
Sumpan United
Botkyrka Huddinge vs Sumpan United
2
-
4
15-12-2018
223
Div 2
Div 2
09:00
Storvretshallen
Этап
3
tmp
IK Malmen
Botkyrka Huddinge
IK Malmen vs Botkyrka Huddinge
7
-
2
233
Div 2
Div 2
16:30
Storvretshallen
Этап
3
tmp
Balrog
Botkyrka Huddinge
Balrog vs Botkyrka Huddinge
5
-
1
12-01-2019
235
Div 2
Div 2
09:45
Riddersviks Sporthall
Этап
4
tmp
Offensiv Lidingö vit
Botkyrka Huddinge
Offensiv Lidingö vit vs Botkyrka Huddinge
2
-
5
244
Div 2
Div 2
16:30
Riddersviks Sporthall
Этап
4
tmp
Botkyrka Huddinge
Kungsängens IF
Botkyrka Huddinge vs Kungsängens IF
7
-
5
23-03-2019
249
Div 2
Div 2
12:00
Kungsängen Sporthall
Этап
5
tmp
Botkyrka Huddinge
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
Botkyrka Huddinge vs Bergfoten ibk/Mix
2
-
4
255
Div 2
Div 2
16:30
Kungsängen Sporthall
Этап
5
tmp
Telge Hammers rött
Botkyrka Huddinge
Telge Hammers rött vs Botkyrka Huddinge
8
-
4
14-04-2019
33
Kvartsfinal
Div 2
09:45
Stora Mossens Idrottshall Stor hall 1
Этап
1
tmp
Bergfoten ibk/Mix
Botkyrka Huddinge
Bergfoten ibk/Mix vs Botkyrka Huddinge
0
-
0
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad