Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Stångebro cup 2019
Linköping HC
,
Lední hokej
Linköping
Linköping
Lední hokej
8 - 10 mar 2019
U 13
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Folke Filbyter Cup 2024
*Stångebro Cup 2024*
* Kallerstad Cup 2024 - en ytterzonscup!! *
Folke Filbyter Cup 2023
Stångebro Cup 2023
Kallerstad Cup 2023
*Folke Filbyter Cup 2022*
Stångebro Cup 2022
Kallerstad Cup 2022
Folke Filbyter Cup 2021
Stångebro Cup
Kallerstad Cup 2021
Folke Filbyter Cup 2020
Stångebro cup 2020
Kallerstad Cup 2020 - Elektrikern AB i Linköping
Folke Filbyter Cup 2019
Estelle Cup
LHC DamJunior Ishockey Cup by Scandic
Stångebro cup 2019
MaintMaster Kallerstad Cup 2019
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Välkommen till Stångebro Cup 2018
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup 2017
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2016
Stångebro cup 2016
Kallerstads Cup
Estelle Cup Lucia 2015
CCM Folke Filbyter Cup 2015
Stångebro Cup 2015
Team Sportia Cup
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup 2014
Stångebro cup 2014
Team Sportia Cup 2014
Reebok Folke Filbyter Cup
Stångebro Cup
Team Sportia Cup 2013 U10
Folke Filbyter Cup (FFC)
Stångebro Cup
TEAM SPORTIA CUP
Folke Filbyter Cup 2011
Alltransport cup
Team Sportia Cup 2011
Folke Filbyter Cup 2010
Alltransport Cup 2010
Team Sportia Cup 2010
Folke Filbyter Cup 2009
Stångebro Cup 2009
Folke Filbyter Cup 2008
Folke Filbyter Cup 2007
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
CupOnline - Gratis Cup
Utkání mužstva pro
Ulricehamn IF
,
Stångebro Cup
Hrací den
pátek 8 března (2019)
sobota 9 března (2019)
neděle 10 března (2019)
More filters
Kategorie
Stångebro Cup
Skupina
Grupp 1
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
SAAB Arena
Stångebrohallen
Träningshallen
#
Время
Арена
Домашняя команда
Команда гостей
Результат
08.03.2019
4
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
17:30
Этап
1
tmp
Södertälje SK
Ulricehamn IF
Södertälje SK vs Ulricehamn IF
9
-
1
7
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
19:30
Этап
2
tmp
Ulricehamn IF
Tyringe SOSS
Ulricehamn IF vs Tyringe SOSS
1
-
4
09.03.2019
10
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
08:15
Этап
3
tmp
Linköpings HC A
Ulricehamn IF
Linköpings HC A vs Ulricehamn IF
3
-
0
13
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
10:30
Этап
4
tmp
Partille HK
Ulricehamn IF
Partille HK vs Ulricehamn IF
4
-
1
18
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
14:00
Этап
5
tmp
Ulricehamn IF
Vita Hästen
Ulricehamn IF vs Vita Hästen
0
-
4
23
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
16:45
Этап
6
tmp
Hanhals Kings
Ulricehamn IF
Hanhals Kings vs Ulricehamn IF
2
-
1
10.03.2019
28
Stångebro Cup
Grupp 1
09:30
Этап
7
tmp
Ulricehamn IF
Linköpings HC B
Ulricehamn IF vs Linköpings HC B
1
-
2
29
Match om 7 plats
Stångebro Cup
11:00
Этап
8
tmp
Linköpings HC B
Ulricehamn IF
Linköpings HC B vs Ulricehamn IF
0
-
1
Игра в процессе
Игра не началась
Игра окончена
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline - Partner
Ad