10.3.2019
|
30
|
U11
Grupp 2
|
08:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örebro Hockey
|
Gävle GIK
|
Örebro Hockey
vs
Gävle GIK
2
-
7
|
|
31
|
U11
Grupp 1
|
08:10
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Västerås IK Svart
|
IK Huge
|
Västerås IK Svart
vs
IK Huge
3
-
9
|
|
32
|
U11
Grupp 1
|
08:20
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Skutskärs SK
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
|
Skutskärs SK
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
1
-
5
|
|
33
B-Kvart 1
|
U11
|
09:40
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
ÅkerSträngnäs Team 08
|
Västerås IK Gul
|
ÅkerSträngnäs Team 08
vs
Västerås IK Gul
5
-
1
|
|
34
B-Kvart 2
|
U11
|
09:50
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Linköping HC Vit
|
Västerås IK Vit
|
Linköping HC Vit
vs
Västerås IK Vit
3
-
4
|
|
35
B-Kvart 3
|
U11
|
10:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Brynäs if
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
|
Brynäs if
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
2
-
1
|
|
36
B-Kvart 4
|
U11
|
10:50
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Huge
|
Örebro Hockey
|
IK Huge
vs
Örebro Hockey
2
-
5
|
|
37
A-Kvart 1
|
U11
|
11:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gävle GIK
|
Skutskärs SK
|
Gävle GIK
vs
Skutskärs SK
4
-
1
|
|
38
A-Kvart 2
|
U11
|
11:10
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bålsta HC Tigers
|
Almtuna Vit
|
Bålsta HC Tigers
vs
Almtuna Vit
6
-
5
|
|
39
A-Kvart 3
|
U11
|
12:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Almtuna Röd
|
Bålsta HC Warriors
|
Almtuna Röd
vs
Bålsta HC Warriors
5
-
1
|
|
40
A-Kvart 4
|
U11
|
12:10
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Strömsbro HC
|
Sätra/Hagaström
|
Strömsbro HC
vs
Sätra/Hagaström
7
-
2
|
|
41
Placering 13:1
|
U11
|
12:20
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Västerås IK Svart
|
Linköping HC Vit
|
Västerås IK Svart
vs
Linköping HC Vit
6
-
5
|
|
42
Placering 13:2
|
U11
|
13:10
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Norrtälje IK
|
Västerås IK Gul
|
Norrtälje IK
vs
Västerås IK Gul
7
-
5
|
|
43
Placering 13:3
|
U11
|
13:20
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
IK Huge
|
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
|
IK Huge
vs
Hille/Åbyggeby IK
2
-
6
|
|
44
Placering 5:1
|
U11
|
14:10
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Almtuna Vit
|
Sätra/Hagaström
|
Almtuna Vit
vs
Sätra/Hagaström
4
-
5
|
|
45
Placering 5:2
|
U11
|
14:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Skutskärs SK
|
Bålsta HC Warriors
|
Skutskärs SK
vs
Bålsta HC Warriors
4
-
5
|
|
46
B-Semi 1
|
U11
|
14:40
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Brynäs if
|
ÅkerSträngnäs Team 08
|
Brynäs if
vs
ÅkerSträngnäs Team 08
1
-
2
|
|
47
B-Semi 2
|
U11
|
15:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örebro Hockey
|
Västerås IK Vit
|
Örebro Hockey
vs
Västerås IK Vit
6
-
1
|
|
48
A-Semi 1
|
U11
|
15:50
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bålsta HC Tigers
|
Almtuna Röd
|
Bålsta HC Tigers
vs
Almtuna Röd
2
-
6
|
|
49
A-Semi 2
|
U11
|
16:00
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Gävle GIK
|
Strömsbro HC
|
Gävle GIK
vs
Strömsbro HC
3
-
4
|
|
50
B-GULD
|
U11
|
17:10
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Örebro Hockey
|
ÅkerSträngnäs Team 08
|
Örebro Hockey
vs
ÅkerSträngnäs Team 08
1
-
4
|
|
51
B-BRONS
|
U11
|
17:20
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Västerås IK Vit
|
Brynäs if
|
Västerås IK Vit
vs
Brynäs if
0
-
9
|
|
52
A-BRONS
|
U11
|
17:30
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Bålsta HC Tigers
|
Gävle GIK
|
Bålsta HC Tigers
vs
Gävle GIK
4
-
3
|
|
53
A-GULD
|
U11
|
18:40
|
Omgång
0
tmp
|
Almtuna Röd
|
Strömsbro HC
|
Almtuna Röd
vs
Strömsbro HC
0
-
6
|
|