Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Gurkapucken
Västerås IK Ungdom
,
Icehockey
Rocklundaområdet/Västerås
Rocklundaområdet/Västerås
Icehockey
26 dec 2018 - 3 jan 2019
U15, U14, U 13, U 12, Flickjunior
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken 2022/2023
Gurkapucken 2021
GurkaPucken
Loopia Cup 2019 (U12)
Gurkapucken
Gurkapucken
FlickPucken 2017
Gurka Pucken 2016
Bilia Volvo Cup 2016
FlickPucken 2016
Gurka Pucken 2016
Bilia Renault Cup 2015
Bilia Volvo Cup 2015
FlickPucken 2015
Gurkapucken U15
Gurkapucken U13
Gurkapucken U11
MHL Invite Cup
Bilia Cup
FlickPucken 2014
Gurkapucken U11
Gurkapucken U15
Gurkapucken U13
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
SK Iron
,
U 14 (födda 05)
Gameday
Wednesday 26 December (2018)
Thursday 27 December (2018)
Friday 28 December (2018)
Saturday 29 December (2018)
Wednesday 2 January (2019)
Thursday 3 January (2019)
More filters
Class
Flickjunior
U 12 (födda 07)
U 13 (födda 06)
U 14 (födda 05)
U 15 (födda 04)
Group
Grupp 1
Grupp 1
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Grupp 2
Grupp 2
Grupp 3
Grupp 4
Grupp A
Grupp B
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
ABB Arena Nord
Mimerhallen
Månskensrinken
#
Laiks
Arēna
Mājnieku komanda
Viesu komanda
Rezultāts
12/28/2018
7
U 14 (födda 05)
Grupp 2
09:15
Mimer
Kārta
1
tmp
SK Iron
Söderhamns IK
SK Iron vs Söderhamns IK
0
-
9
10
U 14 (födda 05)
Grupp 2
13:25
ABB
Kārta
2
tmp
Helsingsborgs Hockey
SK Iron
Helsingsborgs Hockey vs SK Iron
6
-
1
11
U 14 (födda 05)
Grupp 2
18:00
Mimer
Kārta
3
tmp
SK Iron
Sollentuna HC
SK Iron vs Sollentuna HC
3
-
4
12/29/2018
0
Kvartsfinal B-slutspel
U 14 (födda 05)
07:30
ABB
Kārta
0
tmp
Linköping HC
SK Iron
Linköping HC vs SK Iron
6
-
0
41
Placeringsmatch B-slutspel
U 14 (födda 05)
11:10
ABB
Kārta
0
tmp
SK Iron
Södertälje SK
SK Iron vs Södertälje SK
2
-
3
SO
45
Placeringsmatch B-slutspel
U 14 (födda 05)
14:25
Månsken
Kārta
0
tmp
SK Iron
Vita Hästen
SK Iron vs Vita Hästen
2
-
4
Spēle notiek
Spēle nav sākusies
Spēles beigusies
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad