Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
RESPORT EAST TROPHY U13 2018
Sweden Hockey Trophy
,
Lední hokej
Stockholm
Stockholm
Lední hokej
23 - 26 aug 2018
U13
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
U12 Sweden Hockey Trophy '12
U11 Sweden Hockey Trophy '13
U13 Sweden Hockey Trophy '11
U16 Sweden Hockey Trophy '08
U14 Sweden Hockey Trophy '10
U15 Sweden Hockey Trophy '09
U15 Uplandia Trophy '08
U13 Resport Trophy '10
U14 Uplandia Trophy '09
U12 Lilla Resport Trophy '11
U11 Stockholm Trophy '12
U12 Sweden Hockey Trophy '11
U11 Sweden Hockey Trophy '12
U13 Sweden Hockey Trophy '10
U16 Sweden Hockey Trophy '07
U15 Sweden Hockey Trophy '08
U15 Uplandia Trophy '07
U13 Resport Trophy '09
U14 Uplandia Trophy '08
U11 Stockholm Trophy '11
U12 Lilla Resport Trophy '10
U12 Sweden Hockey Trophy '10
U11 Sweden Hockey Trophy '11
U13 Sweden Hockey Trophy '09
U14 Sweden Hockey Trophy '08
U15 Sweden Hockey Trophy '07
Stockholm Trophy U15 '06 2021
Stockholm Trophy U11
Resport Trophy U13 2020
Nations Cup SWE-FIN U13
Uplandia Trophy U15 2020
Lilla Resport Trophy U12 2020
Resport Trophy U13 2019
Nations Cup SWE-FIN U13
Uplandia Trophy U14 2019
RESPORT SOUTH TROPHY U13 2018
Stockholm Christmas Trophy U11, U12, U13
RESPORT North Trophy U13
RESPORT EAST TROPHY U13 2018
Nations Cup 2018
Uplandia Trophy U14 2018
SHT PEAB Trophy 2017
SHT PEAB Trophy U12
Nations Cup U12 SWEDEN-FINLAND
Uplandia Trophy U14 2017
Nations Cup U13 SWEDEN-FINLAND
SHT U11 2017 -06's
SHT U11 Trophy 2017
Lilla Resport Trophy 2017
STOCKHOLM CHRISTMAS TROPHY 2016
Nations Cup SWE-NOR U12 & U14
Resport Trophy 2016
Nations Cup SWE - FIN -01
Nations Cup SWE - FIN -02
Nations Cup SWE - FIN -03
Nations Cup SWE - FIN -04
Uplandia Trophy -02
Stockholm Hockey Trophy -06
Sweden Hockey Trophy U11 -05
Lilla Resport Trophy
Resport Christmas Trophy
Nations Cup Swe - Nor -02
Nations Cup Swe - Nor -04
Resport Trophy -03
Nations Cup Swe - Nor J18
Nations Cup Swe - Fin 03
Stockholm Hockey Trophy
Värmland Hockey Trophy
Sweden Hockey Trophy U11
Lilla Resport Trophy
Resport Trophy
Stockholm Int. Trophy
Uplandia Trophy
Värmland Hockey Trophy
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
Wings HC (SWE)
,
Resport East Trophy U13
Hrací den
čtvrtek 23 srpna (2018)
pátek 24 srpna (2018)
sobota 25 srpna (2018)
neděle 26 srpna (2018)
More filters
Kategorie
Resport East Trophy U13
Skupina
A Group - Round Robin, Stage 1
B Group - Round Robin, Stage 1
C Group - Round Robin, Stage 1
D Group - Round Robin, Stage 1
Group A - Round Robin, Stage 2
Group B - Round Robin, Stage 2
Group C - Round Robin, Stage 2
Group D - Round Robin, Stage 2
PLAY OFF A-FINALS
PLAY OFF B-FINALS
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
A-Hallen, Stora Mossen, Bromma
JM-Hallen, Stora Mossen, Bromma
Pinbackshallen, Märsta
#
Cas
Aréna
Domácí mužstvo
Hostující mužstvo
Výsledek
24.08.2018
3
Resport East Trophy U13
C Group - Round Robin, Stage 1
08:00
Pinbackshallen, Märsta
Kolo
1
tmp
Wings HC (SWE)
Järfälla HC (SWE)
Wings HC (SWE) vs Järfälla HC (SWE)
4
-
6
15
Resport East Trophy U13
C Group - Round Robin, Stage 1
17:20
Pinbackshallen, Märsta
Kolo
2
tmp
Espoo Blues (FIN)
Wings HC (SWE)
Espoo Blues (FIN) vs Wings HC (SWE)
5
-
2
25.08.2018
19
Resport East Trophy U13
C Group - Round Robin, Stage 1
08:00
Pinbackshallen, Märsta
Kolo
3
tmp
Wings HC (SWE)
Björbo IF (SWE)
Wings HC (SWE) vs Björbo IF (SWE)
6
-
7
32
Resport East Trophy U13
Group D - Round Robin, Stage 2
14:40
Pinbackshallen, Märsta
Kolo
1
tmp
Sokol Kiev (UKR)
Wings HC (SWE)
Sokol Kiev (UKR) vs Wings HC (SWE)
7
-
1
36
Resport East Trophy U13
Group D - Round Robin, Stage 2
17:20
Pinbackshallen, Märsta
Kolo
2
tmp
Hässelby Kälvesta HK (SWE)
Wings HC (SWE)
Hässelby Kälvesta HK (SWE) vs Wings HC (SWE)
4
-
11
26.08.2018
48
B - QUARTERFINAL 4
Resport East Trophy U13
11:30
JM-Hallen, Bromma
Kolo
0
tmp
Göta Traneberg (SWE)
Wings HC (SWE)
Göta Traneberg (SWE) vs Wings HC (SWE)
5
-
6
52
B - SEMIFINAL 2
Resport East Trophy U13
14:00
JM-Hallen, Bromma
Kolo
0
tmp
Sokol Kiev (UKR)
Wings HC (SWE)
Sokol Kiev (UKR) vs Wings HC (SWE)
7
-
3
54
B - BRONZE GAME
Resport East Trophy U13
15:20
JM-Hallen, Bromma
Kolo
0
tmp
Väsby IK (SWE)
Wings HC (SWE)
Väsby IK (SWE) vs Wings HC (SWE)
6
-
7
Utkání probíhá
Utkání nezačato
Utkání odehráno
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad