Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Merikoski SBT
,
Florbal
Oulu
Oulu
Florbal
14 Loka 2017 - 31 Touko 2018
2000-2009
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
OLS E -06 Ketut
,
E 06-07
Hrací den
sobota 14 října (2017)
neděle 15 října (2017)
neděle 29 října (2017)
sobota 4 listopadu (2017)
neděle 5 listopadu (2017)
neděle 12 listopadu (2017)
sobota 18 listopadu (2017)
neděle 19 listopadu (2017)
sobota 25 listopadu (2017)
neděle 26 listopadu (2017)
sobota 9 prosince (2017)
neděle 10 prosince (2017)
sobota 16 prosince (2017)
neděle 17 prosince (2017)
sobota 6 ledna (2018)
neděle 7 ledna (2018)
sobota 13 ledna (2018)
sobota 20 ledna (2018)
neděle 21 ledna (2018)
sobota 3 února (2018)
neděle 4 února (2018)
sobota 10 února (2018)
neděle 11 února (2018)
sobota 17 února (2018)
neděle 18 února (2018)
sobota 24 února (2018)
neděle 25 února (2018)
neděle 11 března (2018)
neděle 18 března (2018)
sobota 24 března (2018)
neděle 25 března (2018)
sobota 7 dubna (2018)
neděle 8 dubna (2018)
More filters
Kategorie
B 00-01
C 02-03
D 04-05
E 06-07
F 08-09
Skupina
A-lohko
A-Lohko
A-lohko
B 00-01
B-Lohko
B-lohko
C Alempi jatkosarja
C Ylempi jatkosarja
F 08-09
Jatkosarja A
Jatkosarja B
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Haukiputaan yhtenäiskoulu
Jatuli
Kastelli A-sali
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli
Nallisport, kenttä 1
Nallisport, kenttä 2
Oulunsalon liikuntahalli
Putaan urheilutalo Tornio
Urheilutalo
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
04.11.2017
1
E 06-07
A-lohko
13:00
Oulunsalo
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS E -06 Ketut
OLS D1 Tytöt
OLS E -06 Ketut vs OLS D1 Tytöt
0
-
1
4
E 06-07
A-lohko
15:15
Oulunsalo
Omgång
0
tmp
HaHe -07
OLS E -06 Ketut
HaHe -07 vs OLS E -06 Ketut
2
-
8
09.12.2017
18
E 06-07
A-lohko
09:00
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
Kely -06
OLS E -06 Ketut
Kely -06 vs OLS E -06 Ketut
1
-
2
20
E 06-07
A-lohko
10:30
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS E -06 Ketut
OFBC -06
OLS E -06 Ketut vs OFBC -06
1
-
6
23
E 06-07
A-lohko
12:45
Nallisport 1
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS E -06 Ketut
YNM -06
OLS E -06 Ketut vs YNM -06
3
-
5
13.01.2018
35
E 06-07
A-lohko
14:00
Jatuli
Omgång
1
tmp
OLS kilpa -06
OLS E -06 Ketut
OLS kilpa -06 vs OLS E -06 Ketut
1
-
3
37
E 06-07
A-lohko
15:30
Jatuli
Omgång
1
tmp
OLS E -06 Ketut
LNM Tupos 07-08
OLS E -06 Ketut vs LNM Tupos 07-08
8
-
2
41
E 06-07
A-lohko
18:30
Jatuli
Omgång
1
tmp
MKSBT Navajot -07
OLS E -06 Ketut
MKSBT Navajot -07 vs OLS E -06 Ketut
3
-
9
21.01.2018
44
E 06-07
A-lohko
10:30
Linnanmaa
Omgång
1
tmp
OLS E -06 Ketut
MKSBT Irokeesit -06
OLS E -06 Ketut vs MKSBT Irokeesit -06
2
-
11
48
E 06-07
A-lohko
13:30
Linnanmaa
Omgång
1
tmp
OLS E -06 Ketut
MKSBT Mustajalat -06
OLS E -06 Ketut vs MKSBT Mustajalat -06
5
-
8
18.02.2018
65
E 06-07
A-lohko
12:00
Oulunsalo
Omgång
1
tmp
MKSBT Apassit -06
OLS E -06 Ketut
MKSBT Apassit -06 vs OLS E -06 Ketut
4
-
5
24.03.2018
71
E 06-07
13:00
Jatuli
Omgång
0
tmp
OLS E -06 Ketut
YNM -06
OLS E -06 Ketut vs YNM -06
6
-
5
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad