Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Merikoski SBT
,
Floorball
Oulu
Oulu
Floorball
14 Loka 2017 - 31 Touko 2018
2000-2009
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Signup form
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Oxdog Liiga 2021-2022
Oulu cup
Oulu Cup 2021 F1
Oxdog Liiga 2020-2021
Oxdog Liiga 2019-2020
Syyscup2019
F preseason cup 2019
Oulu Cup 2019
Oxdog liiga 2018-2019
G pre season cup
Pre-Season 2018
Oulu Cup 2018
Oxdog liiga 2017-2018
Oulu Cup 2017 C-E sarjat
Oulu Cup 2017 F-G sarjat
Oxdog liiga 2016-2017
Oulu Cup 2016
Haastaja Cup 2016
Oxdog liiga 2015-2016
Kesäsarja 2015
Oulucup 2015 F-G sarjat
Oulucup 2015 A-E sarjat
Oulucup 2014 F04
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
,
C 02-03
Gameday
Saturday 14 October (2017)
Sunday 15 October (2017)
Sunday 29 October (2017)
Saturday 4 November (2017)
Sunday 5 November (2017)
Sunday 12 November (2017)
Saturday 18 November (2017)
Sunday 19 November (2017)
Saturday 25 November (2017)
Sunday 26 November (2017)
Saturday 9 December (2017)
Sunday 10 December (2017)
Saturday 16 December (2017)
Sunday 17 December (2017)
Saturday 6 January (2018)
Sunday 7 January (2018)
Saturday 13 January (2018)
Saturday 20 January (2018)
Sunday 21 January (2018)
Saturday 3 February (2018)
Sunday 4 February (2018)
Saturday 10 February (2018)
Sunday 11 February (2018)
Saturday 17 February (2018)
Sunday 18 February (2018)
Saturday 24 February (2018)
Sunday 25 February (2018)
Sunday 11 March (2018)
Sunday 18 March (2018)
Saturday 24 March (2018)
Sunday 25 March (2018)
Saturday 7 April (2018)
Sunday 8 April (2018)
More filters
Class
B 00-01
C 02-03
D 04-05
E 06-07
F 08-09
Group
A-lohko
A-Lohko
A-lohko
B 00-01
B-Lohko
B-lohko
C Alempi jatkosarja
C Ylempi jatkosarja
F 08-09
Jatkosarja A
Jatkosarja B
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Haukiputaan yhtenäiskoulu
Jatuli
Kastelli A-sali
Linnanmaan liikuntahalli
Nallisport, kenttä 1
Nallisport, kenttä 2
Oulunsalon liikuntahalli
Putaan urheilutalo Tornio
Urheilutalo
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
12/9/2017
17
C 02-03
A-lohko
15:15
Nallisport 1
Omgång
1
tmp
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
MKSBT Warriors East
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03 vs MKSBT Warriors East
6
-
1
1/21/2018
34
C 02-03
A-lohko
11:15
Kastelli
Omgång
1
tmp
KeLy C
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
KeLy C vs Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
2
-
5
2/10/2018
38
C 02-03
A-lohko
11:15
Jatuli
Omgång
1
tmp
SS Rankat Ankat
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
SS Rankat Ankat vs Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
11
-
0
42
C 02-03
A-lohko
14:15
Jatuli
Omgång
1
tmp
Santa´s United
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
Santa´s United vs Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
5
-
1
2/11/2018
29
C 02-03
A-lohko
10:45
Linnanmaa
Omgång
1
tmp
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
OLS-04 edustus
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03 vs OLS-04 edustus
3
-
9
31
C 02-03
A-lohko
12:15
Linnanmaa
Omgång
1
tmp
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
OLS C 02-03/harraste
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03 vs OLS C 02-03/harraste
3
-
7
2/17/2018
44
C 02-03
C Ylempi jatkosarja
17:15
Oulunsalo
Omgång
2
tmp
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
Sbt PeHi
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03 vs Sbt PeHi
5
-
0
47
C 02-03
C Ylempi jatkosarja
19:30
Oulunsalo
Omgång
2
tmp
Pamba Bay
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
Pamba Bay vs Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
10
-
4
3/24/2018
65
C 02-03
C Ylempi jatkosarja
16:45
Jatuli
Omgång
2
tmp
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
LNM
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03 vs LNM
8
-
8
67
C 02-03
C Ylempi jatkosarja
18:15
Jatuli
Omgång
2
tmp
Merikoski SBT 02
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
Merikoski SBT 02 vs Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
8
-
1
4/7/2018
73
C Ylemmän 7. sija
C 02-03
16:00
Nallisport 1
Omgång
3
tmp
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03
Sbt PeHi
Merikoski SBT Apassit 03 vs Sbt PeHi
8
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad