Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Read more
Innebandyligan
Sport & Adventure
,
Floorball
Själevad
Själevad
Floorball
2 okt 2017 - 30 apr 2018
Motion
Start
Information
News
Rules
Arenas
Classes / Groups
Teams
Games
Tables
Statistics
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Högakustenspelen
Paradiscupen 2019
Innebandyligan
Innebandyligan
Ankarspelen 2017
Sportklubben
Slaget om Norrland
Klasskampen 2016
Ankarspelen 2016
Piratligan 15/16
Umeå Floorball Festival 2015
Ankarspelen 2015
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Umeå Floorball Festival
Ankarspelen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2013
Intersport Cup
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2012
Klasskampen
Piratligan
Ankarspelen 2011
Piratligan
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Games for
Gula Huset
,
Herr Division 1
Gameday
Thursday 12 October (2017)
Monday 16 October (2017)
Thursday 19 October (2017)
Monday 23 October (2017)
Thursday 26 October (2017)
Thursday 2 November (2017)
Thursday 9 November (2017)
Thursday 16 November (2017)
Thursday 23 November (2017)
Monday 27 November (2017)
Thursday 30 November (2017)
Monday 4 December (2017)
Thursday 7 December (2017)
Monday 11 December (2017)
Saturday 30 December (2017)
Monday 15 January (2018)
Thursday 18 January (2018)
Monday 22 January (2018)
Thursday 25 January (2018)
Monday 29 January (2018)
Monday 5 February (2018)
Thursday 8 February (2018)
Monday 12 February (2018)
Thursday 15 February (2018)
Thursday 22 February (2018)
Thursday 1 March (2018)
Thursday 8 March (2018)
Thursday 15 March (2018)
Thursday 22 March (2018)
More filters
Class
Herr Division 1
Skyttis Arena Cup
Group
Grupp 1
Grupp A
Type of game
Group play
Playoffs
Arena
Geneskolan
Skyttis Arena
Ängetskolan
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
10/12/2017
2
Herr Division 1
Grupp 1
21:00
Gene
Omgång
0
tmp
Gula Huset
ÖBIK
Gula Huset vs ÖBIK
15
-
2
10/19/2017
5
Herr Division 1
Grupp 1
20:05
Gene
Omgång
2
tmp
Snabbmakaronerna
Gula Huset
Snabbmakaronerna vs Gula Huset
3
-
9
10/26/2017
9
Herr Division 1
Grupp 1
20:05
Gene
Omgång
3
tmp
Team BK 96
Gula Huset
Team BK 96 vs Gula Huset
9
-
7
11/9/2017
13
Herr Division 1
Grupp 1
20:05
Gene
Omgång
4
tmp
Gula Huset
North Stars
Gula Huset vs North Stars
4
-
6
11/23/2017
18
Herr Division 1
Grupp 1
21:00
Gene
Omgång
0
tmp
Blackhawks
Gula Huset
Blackhawks vs Gula Huset
7
-
6
11/30/2017
21
Herr Division 1
Grupp 1
20:05
Gene
Omgång
6
tmp
Gula Huset
En salig röra
Gula Huset vs En salig röra
5
-
6
SO
12/7/2017
25
Herr Division 1
Grupp 1
21:00
Gene
Omgång
7
tmp
Köttbullarna
Gula Huset
Köttbullarna vs Gula Huset
3
-
7
1/15/2018
30
Herr Division 1
Grupp 1
21:00
Änget
Omgång
0
tmp
ÖBIK
Gula Huset
ÖBIK vs Gula Huset
3
-
8
1/22/2018
34
Herr Division 1
Grupp 1
21:00
Änget
Omgång
0
tmp
Gula Huset
Snabbmakaronerna
Gula Huset vs Snabbmakaronerna
8
-
6
1/29/2018
38
Herr Division 1
Grupp 1
21:00
Änget
Omgång
0
tmp
Gula Huset
Team BK 96
Gula Huset vs Team BK 96
13
-
8
2/5/2018
42
Herr Division 1
Grupp 1
21:00
Änget
Omgång
0
tmp
North Stars
Gula Huset
North Stars vs Gula Huset
4
-
7
2/12/2018
46
Herr Division 1
Grupp 1
21:00
Änget
Omgång
0
tmp
Gula Huset
Blackhawks
Gula Huset vs Blackhawks
2
-
4
2/22/2018
50
Herr Division 1
Grupp 1
21:00
Gene
Omgång
0
tmp
En salig röra
Gula Huset
En salig röra vs Gula Huset
1
-
13
3/15/2018
54
Herr Division 1
Grupp 1
21:00
Gene
Omgång
0
tmp
Gula Huset
Köttbullarna
Gula Huset vs Köttbullarna
6
-
9
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Print
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad