Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Læs mere
Katrineholm Cup
Katrineholm Hockey
,
Ishockey
Fastighetsbyrån Arena, Katrineholm
Fastighetsbyrån Arena, Katrineholm
Ishockey
1 okt 2017
U10
Start
Info
Nyheder
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Hold
Kampe
Stillinger
Statistik
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Byggsolid Cup U13
VYTAB U9-cup
Katrineholm Cup U13
Katrineholm Cup U14
Granlunds Grävmaskiner Cup U12
Katrineholm
Maxi Hockeycup U11
Katrineholm Cup
Katrineholm Cup U11
Påskcupen
Påskcupen
Katrineholm Cup U10
Katrineholm Cup U11
Påskcupen U13 2016
KH j18 cup
Halloween cup 2015
Halloween cup
Helplanscupen U10
Halloween Cup U10 2014
Halloween Cup U12 2014
PÅSKCUPEN 2014 u9
Halloween Cup U10 2013
Halloween Cup U11 2013
Påskcupen U9
Påskcupen U12
Halloween Cup
Halloween cup
Halloween cup
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kampe
Kampdag
søndag 1 oktober (2017)
More filters
Klasse
U -10
Gruppe
Grupp 1
Grupp 2
Kamptype
Gruppespil
Slutspil
Hal
Fastighetsbyrån Arena
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
01-10-2017
1
U -10
Grupp 1
10:45
Omgång
1
tmp
Katrineholm HK
Vita Hästen 1
Katrineholm HK vs Vita Hästen 1
1
U -10
Grupp 2
10:45
Omgång
1
tmp
AIK 2
Vita Hästen 2
AIK 2 vs Vita Hästen 2
2
U -10
Grupp 1
11:25
Omgång
2
tmp
Järna sk 1
AIK 1
Järna sk 1 vs AIK 1
2
U -10
Grupp 2
11:25
Omgång
2
tmp
Finspångs AIK HC
Järna sk 2
Finspångs AIK HC vs Järna sk 2
3
U -10
Grupp 1
12:05
Omgång
3
tmp
Katrineholm HK
Järna sk 1
Katrineholm HK vs Järna sk 1
3
U -10
Grupp 2
12:05
Omgång
3
tmp
Vita Hästen 2
Finspångs AIK HC
Vita Hästen 2 vs Finspångs AIK HC
4
U -10
Grupp 1
13:00
Omgång
4
tmp
AIK 1
Vita Hästen 1
AIK 1 vs Vita Hästen 1
4
U -10
Grupp 2
13:00
Omgång
4
tmp
AIK 2
Järna sk 2
AIK 2 vs Järna sk 2
5
U -10
Grupp 1
13:40
Omgång
5
tmp
Katrineholm HK
AIK 1
Katrineholm HK vs AIK 1
5
U -10
Grupp 2
13:40
Omgång
5
tmp
AIK 2
Finspångs AIK HC
AIK 2 vs Finspångs AIK HC
6
U -10
Grupp 1
14:20
Omgång
6
tmp
Vita Hästen 1
Järna sk 1
Vita Hästen 1 vs Järna sk 1
6
U -10
Grupp 2
14:20
Omgång
6
tmp
Järna sk 2
Vita Hästen 2
Järna sk 2 vs Vita Hästen 2
1
U -10
15:45
Omgång
7
tmp
vs
2
U -10
15:45
Omgång
7
tmp
vs
1
U -10
16:25
Omgång
8
tmp
vs
2
U -10
16:25
Omgång
8
tmp
vs
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Udskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad