Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Číst více
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Lední hokej
Riga
Riga
Lední hokej
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Info
Novinky
Propozice
Arény
Kategorie / Skupiny
Signup form
Mužstva
Utkání
Tabulky
Statistiky
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Utkání mužstva pro
North Select
,
B13
Hrací den
pátek 30 března (2018)
sobota 31 března (2018)
neděle 1 dubna (2018)
pondělí 2 dubna (2018)
pátek 6 dubna (2018)
sobota 7 dubna (2018)
neděle 8 dubna (2018)
pátek 13 dubna (2018)
sobota 14 dubna (2018)
neděle 15 dubna (2018)
pátek 20 dubna (2018)
sobota 21 dubna (2018)
neděle 22 dubna (2018)
pátek 27 dubna (2018)
sobota 28 dubna (2018)
neděle 29 dubna (2018)
More filters
Kategorie
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Skupina
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Druh utkání
Utkání ve skupinách
Utkání Play-off
Aréna
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
30.03.2018
16
B13
Group H
14:30
Ozo
tmp
North Select
HCT Young Lions U13
North Select vs HCT Young Lions U13
3
-
1
31.03.2018
32
B13
Group H
08:15
Volvo A
tmp
Kiekko-Vantaa Blue
North Select
Kiekko-Vantaa Blue vs North Select
4
-
1
48
B13
Group H
17:00
Volvo A
tmp
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola
North Select
Jelgavas Ledus Sporta skola vs North Select
4
-
7
01.04.2018
55
1/8 final
B13
08:15
Mogo
tmp
Tordon White
North Select
Tordon White vs North Select
15
-
3
70
9/16 place
B13
14:30
Mogo
tmp
Bulldogs
North Select
Bulldogs vs North Select
7
-
5
88
13/16 place
B13
18:15
Mogo
tmp
North Select
Pardaugava 2
North Select vs Pardaugava 2
1
-
7
02.04.2018
105
15th place
B13
09:45
Volvo B
tmp
HK Ogre Juniors
North Select
HK Ogre Juniors vs North Select
3
-
4
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Vytisknout
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad