Cuponline uses cookies to improve the user experience
Les mer
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Riga Cup Events SIA
,
Ishockey
Riga
Riga
Ishockey
30 mar - 29 apr 2018
Boys 2008; 2007;2006;2005;2004;2003;2002;1998
Start
Info
Nyheter
Regler
Haller
Klasser / Grupper
Signup form
Lag
Kamper
Tabeller
Statistikk
Language
Swedish (svenska)
Finnish (suomi)
Danish (danske)
Norwegian (norsk)
English
Czech (čeština)
Latvian (Latvijā)
Russian (русский)
About languages
Riga Hockey Cup 2024
Riga Hockey Cup 2023
Riga Hockey Cup 2021
Riga Hockey Cup 2019
Riga Hockey Cup 2018
Admin
Give feedback
Report bug
Cuponline requires Javascript to function properly. Please check your browsers info-pages for information on how to enable javascript.
Kamper for
HCK Salamat Blue
,
B14 AA
Kampdag
fredag 30 mars (2018)
lørdag 31 mars (2018)
søndag 1 april (2018)
mandag 2 april (2018)
fredag 6 april (2018)
lørdag 7 april (2018)
søndag 8 april (2018)
fredag 13 april (2018)
lørdag 14 april (2018)
søndag 15 april (2018)
fredag 20 april (2018)
lørdag 21 april (2018)
søndag 22 april (2018)
fredag 27 april (2018)
lørdag 28 april (2018)
søndag 29 april (2018)
More filters
Klasse
B10
B11
B12 AA
B12 AAA
B13
B14 AA
B14 AAA
B15
B16
B20
U12
Gruppe
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group A
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group B
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group C
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group D
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group E
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group F
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group G
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group H
Group I
Kamptype
Gruppespill
Sluttspill
Hall
Inbox
Jelgava
Kurbads
Mogo
Ozo
Volvo A
Volvo B
Volvo C
#
Tid
Arena
Hemmalag
Bortalag
Resultat
20.04.2018
2
B14 AA
Group A
08:15
Mogo
tmp
Saulys/BTA
HCK Salamat Blue
Saulys/BTA vs HCK Salamat Blue
4
-
3
9
B14 AA
Group A
12:00
Mogo
tmp
HCK Salamat Blue
KJT Black
HCK Salamat Blue vs KJT Black
9
-
2
17
B14 AA
Group A
17:00
Mogo
tmp
HCK Salamat Blue
Nordic Hockey Black
HCK Salamat Blue vs Nordic Hockey Black
5
-
3
21.04.2018
26
Group E
B14 AA
Group E
08:15
Mogo
tmp
HCK Salamat Blue
HCK Salamat White
HCK Salamat Blue vs HCK Salamat White
4
-
1
33
Group E
B14 AA
Group E
12:00
Mogo
tmp
Hedemora SK
HCK Salamat Blue
Hedemora SK vs HCK Salamat Blue
6
-
6
41
Group E
B14 AA
Group E
17:00
Volvo A
tmp
SKA Gazprombank
HCK Salamat Blue
SKA Gazprombank vs HCK Salamat Blue
6
-
2
22.04.2018
53
5/8 place
B14 AA
10:00
Volvo B
tmp
HCK Salamat Blue
Saulys/BTA
HCK Salamat Blue vs Saulys/BTA
4
-
2
62
5th place
B14 AA
15:00
Volvo B
tmp
HCK Salamat Blue
HCK Salamat White
HCK Salamat Blue vs HCK Salamat White
8
-
3
Matchen pågår
Matchen ej påbörjad
Matchen slutförd
Utskrift
Cuponline-Partner
Annons
Cuponline-Partner
Ad